Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mervyn's Plaza in Dallas, TX - Page 7

70,708 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922

    Axis Kessler Park

    2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
    (254) 274-5594
  2. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+

    3Sixty Flats

    3655 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-6642
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,702+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,641 - $3,057
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $3,118

    Griffis Oak Lawn

    2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (915) 465-3606
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $2,019
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,111

    The Briscoe

    12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 829-6613
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586

    Lux on Main

    1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 701-4022
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $3,990+
    3 BEDS
    $5,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,412 - $14,986
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,515 - $14,986

    AMLI Fountain Place

    1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 599-2848
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,384+
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $4,117
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $3,475

    Amelia Farmers Market

    999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 754-8907
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $8,658
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,415

    The Silverlake

    1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 662-0525
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+

    4600 Ross

    4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 457-2638
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $5,493
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,337

    Shoreview Flats

    10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238
    (469) 824-9071
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,839+
    1 BED
    $2,115+
    2 BEDS
    $2,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,836 - $4,047
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $4,047

    AMLI Addison

    15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 331-5316
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $3,318
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,935

    Addison Grove

    4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 829-6219
  13. Price Drop. $358 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $4,134+
    3 BEDS
    $13,174+

    The Victor

    3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-4735
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,045

    The Mark at Midlothian

    999 Walter Stephenson Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
    (469) 253-7287
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,412+
    1 BED
    $2,592+
    2 BEDS
    $4,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,282 - $9,117
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,412 - $4,643

    Aster

    3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-2511
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,240+
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,915+
    3 BEDS
    $6,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $17,649
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,240 - $7,349

    Residences at the Grove

    3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-2154
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550

    Maple + Denton

    5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 716-5829
  18. Price Drop. $110 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $930+
    3 BEDS
    $820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$649 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$669 - $1,420

    Buffalo at Arlington

    325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 318-8368
  19. Price Drop. $517 Off
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $4,856+
    3 BEDS
    $11,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,441 - $17,291
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $17,449

    Novel Turtle Creek

    4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (833) 749-3869
  20. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $4,231

    The Jackson at Viridian

    4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    (682) 297-4910
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $5,135
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,509

    Copeland

    2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-7292
  22. Price Drop. $135 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $740+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+

    Bernard

    11991 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 599-7560
  23. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $815+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $1,450

    Bentley

    12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 472-5578
  24. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+

    Beckham

    12111 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 351-6510
  25. STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    3 BEDS
    $3,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $3,358

    LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS

    9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 960-3596
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,563+
    3 BEDS
    $3,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $3,760
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $3,868

    Lumen

    515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2789
  27. Price Drop. $999 Off
    1 BED
    $2,088+
    2 BEDS
    $3,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $4,996
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$2,088 - $5,124

    Alton

    2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2631
  28. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,663+
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $2,429
    Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,535

    Haven at Mansfield

    269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 382-1257
  29. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,257
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,308

    Alta Landing

    3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060
    (682) 297-6799
  30. |
    STUDIO
    $1,537+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    3 BEDS
    $2,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,045

    The Mark at Arlington

    3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
    (817) 839-3777
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.