Apartments for Rent near Medallion Center in Dallas, TX - Page 6
-
Good Value|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
-
1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,508+4 BEDS$1,929+
Market Place at Liberty Crossing
6000 Interstate 45, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
|STUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,708+
The Draper
217 S Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$2,760+Base Rent$1,280 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,991
Vero McKinney
7201 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,060+
parcHAUS at Firewheel Parkway
1600 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,312 - $1,642Required Monthly Fees$244Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,886
Yardly Elevon
200 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,235+Base Rent$2,225 - $5,202Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,427
The Mustang
601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,201 - $1,540Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $1,540
Meridian at Wylie - 55+ Affordable Apartments
100 Medical Plaza Dr, Wylie, TX 75098 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,983Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,520
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,175 - $3,282Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $3,397
North Fork at Lexington Ranch
12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795
The Winslow
2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$2,226+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,297Required Monthly Fees$142 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $3,284
Atwater
5026 Zion Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$3,675+
Modera St. Paul
400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,378 - $2,002Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,129
Prose Greenbriar
375 W Greenbriar Rd, Fate, TX 75189 -
Price Drop. $474 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,868+Base Rent$1,358 - $3,221Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,257
Jefferson North Ranch
8589 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Good Value1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Collection Townhomes
2206 Moser Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,274 - $5,068Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,356
Jefferson Grandscape
4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411
Alpine Village
965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,864 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,684
Yardly Eden
1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,986
Aura Northline
521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,316 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,819
Palladium Carver Living
2200 W Bruton Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,906+
The Dawson on 360
9584 Eden Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,502+
Canopy Homes at Woodcreek
550 N William E Crawford Ave, Fate, TX 75087 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $311 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$3,481+Base Rent$1,134 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $3,531
Alta Magnolia
1245 Blue Tractor Lane, Allen, TX 75013 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,230+
Malloy Bridge
108 S US 175 Frontage Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,065+
EVIVA Trinity Mills Station
1455 Moonrise Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $566 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,327+3 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,747Required Monthly Fees$128 - $168Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $3,563
Jefferson Park House
10450 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,468+3 BEDS$3,487+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,764
Jefferson Marquee
4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $578 Off|1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,679+
The Olsen
4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,742
Ascend at Forum
2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,818Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,274
Cottages at Lake Lavon
151 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,316
Aura Crown Heights
2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,106
Aura Bella
7051 Stacy Road, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Discounts3 BEDS$3,099+4 BEDS$3,319+
Tricon Viridian
828 Feather Thorn Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$206Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,731
YardHomes Rowlett Creek
2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,814+3 BEDS$3,737+Base Rent$3,525 - $4,212Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $4,374
Village at Lexington Ranch
11401 Loblolly Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Rent Special|1 BED$577+2 BEDS$684+
Huntington Place Seniors Garland
1540 Edgefield Drive Dr, Garland, TX 75040