Apartments for Rent near Marketplace at Webb Chapel in Dallas, TX - Page 15
-
1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,508+4 BEDS$1,929+
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,641+
The Grove at La Frontera
8100 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
|STUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,708+
The Draper
217 S Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,841+Base Rent$1,270 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,991
Vero McKinney
7201 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,060+
parcHAUS at Firewheel Parkway
1600 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,235+Base Rent$2,095 - $5,277Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,320 - $5,502
The Mustang
601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,072+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,347Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,479
Surfside at Sapphire Bay
1100 Sapphire Bay Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,307+1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,487+Base Rent$1,130 - $3,282Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $3,459
North Fork at Lexington Ranch
12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588
Jefferson Ederville
8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,455+4 BEDS$2,875+
Oxenfree Rowlett
9035 Minnow Mews, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Price Drop. $235 OffSTUDIO$789+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,045+
Melville
11201 E Lake Highlands Dr, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,617+
The Mark at 2600
2624 Southern Hills Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|
-
Discounts3 BEDS$3,019+4 BEDS$3,419+
Tricon Viridian
828 Feather Thorn Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
|
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Cabana Design District
899 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,089 - $5,139Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $2,273
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,184 - $6,271Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,877
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$979 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532
The Campbell
7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,056Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,545
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,114 - $4,541Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,601
Ranch Three0Five
305 Ranch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Link
9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$761+2 BEDS$1,111+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,059+Base Rent$632 - $1,254Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $1,399
The Everly
9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $501 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,904+
Seven Oaks Apts
2001 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Discounts|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,480+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
|1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,115+
Lane at Towne Crossing
4035 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,240+
Mezzo Apartments
703 FM 1385, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Price Drop. $313 Off|STUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,995+
75 West
7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,801+
Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch
5050 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,075+
Villas at Chase Oaks
600 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,258 - $4,070Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,070
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$743+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,200+
Villas at 1404
1404 Weiler Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $128 Off|1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,151+3 BEDS$1,725+
Parks at Treepoint
6601 Treepoint Dr, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Rent Special|