Apartments for Rent near Lake June Plaza Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 4
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$2,030+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,677+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,073+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $444 OffSTUDIO$1,058+1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$2,085+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,891+3 BEDS$5,465+4 BEDS$6,504+
State Thomas Ravello
2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,212+
Reserve at White Rock
9215 Garland Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,414 - $8,232Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$968+1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,601+Base Rent$926 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$968 - $2,017
Palencia
17817 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
|1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,316+3 BEDS$2,414+4 BEDS$3,557+
Heritage at Lakeside
5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,985+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,075+
Villas at Chase Oaks
600 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,039 - $3,666Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $3,677
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $123 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,970+
The Ava and Aria
3800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,845+
Maddox
2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,926+Base Rent$1,249 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,499+
Lakeside Apartments
9600 Golf Lakes Trl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,470+
Maya at White Rock Apartments
7414 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,200+
Metropolitan at Cityplace
2802 N Carroll Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,474 - $9,031Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $4,103
Cortland Prairie Creek
3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,527+
Creekside at Legacy
6300 Windcrest Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+3 BEDS$2,385+Base Rent$1,254 - $4,093Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,093
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
|STUDIO$1,681+1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,247+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,269 - $9,238Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $7,605
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$828+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$799 - $3,768Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$828 - $1,584
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$883+1 BED$803+2 BEDS$958+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$789 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $2,408
Lake Colony
4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,347+
VV&M Apartments
5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|
-
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,352+Base Rent$980 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,905
The Georgian
18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,086 - $1,944Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,990
Inwood on the Park
5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$677 - $1,155Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,327
The Emerson
9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,252+3 BEDS$3,953+4 BEDS$7,827+Base Rent$2,104 - $7,812Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $7,827
Mondrian West Village
3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,174+
Grand Venetian at Las Colinas
6225 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,869+
AVANT on Market Center
1955 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,089 - $5,143Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $2,275
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,470+
Lofts at Watters Creek Apartments
935 Garden Park Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,615
Creekwood Apartment Homes
4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
1 Month Free