Apartments for Rent near Lake June Plaza Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 17
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,354+Base Rent$995 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,574
-
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,212+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,709+
Dallas, TX Apartment Homes
7373 Valley View Ln, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,866+
3800 on Portland Apartments
3800 Portland St, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,090+
Centreport Lake
14301 Centre Station Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,676+Base Rent$1,361 - $6,400Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,731+
Bent Tree Park Apartments
4500 Sojourn Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$2,128+
The Pearl on Frankford
7421 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$797+2 BEDS$1,205+
The Ridge on 161 Apartments
3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Price Drop. $218 Off
-
Price Drop. $403 Off1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,184+
Champions of North Dallas
4912 Haverwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,625+
Lucia Apartments
2825 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Good Value1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,352+
Fiona Apartment Homes
4303 Mariposa Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$1,861+4 BEDS$3,016+
The Parker
4701 Charles Pl, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,825+
Timbers At The Park
201 Timber Ct, Terrell, TX 75160 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,300+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$3,250+
Trinity Loft
1403 Slocum St, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,247+
Indian Creek Apartments
3910 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,144+
Bravo Apartment Living
2108 Calais Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,510+
Falls on Clearwood Apartments
613 Clearwood Dr, Richardson, TX 75081 -
-
STUDIO$880+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,545+
Vail Quarters
3900 Briargrove Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$914+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,714+Base Rent$799 - $2,099Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$914 - $2,214
The Prescott
4425 Gilbert Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,368 - $11,190Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $11,202
The Livingston
6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,289 - $6,081Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $6,100
Canterbury Courts
2600 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $192 OffSTUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,638+
Eleven10 at Farmers Market Apartments
1110 S Cesar Chavez Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,735+
Crest at Park Central
7929 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,670+
Westerly
411 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,670+
Cedar Glen
6363 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Dallas, TX 75236 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,599+
Tower Village
1700 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $401 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,122+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $3,053
The Orchards at Market Plaza 55+ Active Adult Apartments
3640 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,176 - $2,069Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,889
Everwood Apartments
6910 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,595+
The Dorchester Apartments
5300 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,490+
Preston Village Apartments
18909 Lloyd Cir, Dallas, TX 75252 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,234+
Domain at The One Forty
4201 Bunker Hill Rd, Garland, TX 75048