Apartments for Rent near Hollyview Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,150 - $4,541Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,601
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$3,265+
Bell Knox District
3030 Hester Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,862
Cleo
5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,961+
Hidden Creek
1200 College Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$3,990+
Alesio Urban Center
385-385 E Las Colinas Blvd E, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,832+
DeSoto Town Center
207 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,928+Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301
3700M
3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,982Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,039
Settler's Gate
1420 W McDermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $411 Off|STUDIO$1,141+1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,197+
District at Greenville Apartments
11911 Greenville Ave, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,590+
The Mark at 2600
2624 Southern Hills Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $223 Off
-
Price Drop. $451 OffSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,710+
Parkside at Craig Ranch Apartments
7149 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,133 - $6,526Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $6,628
Cortland Legacy
5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|STUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$2,022+
Marquis on Gaston
2752 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $412 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,133+
Devon on Northgate
4013 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,595+
Brick Row Apartments
744 Brick Row, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,295+
Legacy Estates at Frisco
3700 Legacy Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Link
9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,550+
1201 Park
1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,734+
El Lago
3400 Craig Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,345+
Knox Allen Station
315 N Greenville Ave, Allen, TX 75002 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Discounts|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,460+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,415+
Breckinridge Point
4250 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$1,884+
Bexley Lake Forest
5201 Collin Mckinney Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $258 OffSTUDIO$757+1 BED$723+2 BEDS$972+3 BEDS$1,739+
Addison Apartments at the Park
3925 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -