Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Highland Park Village in Dallas, TX - Page 6

89,631 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608

    Premier at Prestonwood

    14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 277-1649
  2. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $745+
    1 BED
    $800+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Woodside Flats

    13660 C F Hawn Fwy, Dallas, TX 75253
    (469) 489-5834
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,197+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+

    The Austin

    1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 203-4160
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,271+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    3 BEDS
    $2,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,709

    Riachi at One21

    9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025
    (469) 294-8613
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,155+
    2 BEDS
    $2,927+
    3 BEDS
    $5,502+
    4 BEDS
    $6,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $16,466
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $6,534

    State Thomas Ravello

    2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 809-5128
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $926+
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+

    Palencia

    17817 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75252
    (469) 960-5216
  7. Price Drop. $229 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,143+
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $3,500
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $3,644

    Oak & Ellum

    2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-3302
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+

    Maddox

    2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 405-2380
  9. 1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $12,322
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $12,346

    Grand Estates at Kessler Park

    1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-1826
  10. 1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,644+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $4,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $4,225

    Walnut Hill Las Colinas

    3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038
    (469) 901-7885
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,041+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,901+

    Catalina

    998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2743
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $883+
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $958+
    3 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$789 - $2,394
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $2,408

    Lake Colony

    4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 757-4809
  13. Price Drop. $188 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,158+
    1 BED
    $1,278+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,321+

    VV&M Apartments

    5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 829-6880
  14. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$980 - $1,873
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,905

    The Georgian

    18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 838-5465
  15. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,046+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,942
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,988

    Inwood on the Park

    5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 949-4882
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,108+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    3 BEDS
    $2,017+

    Station 3700

    3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 297-4542
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.