Apartments for Rent near Hampton-67 Center in Dallas, TX - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $310 Off|STUDIO$945+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$2,840+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,193+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$979 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532
The Campbell
7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,119+
Communities of Bent Tree
4820 Westgrove Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $235 OffSTUDIO$809+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,065+
Melville
11201 E Lake Highlands Dr, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,007Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,145
Vista 121
2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,870+
Creekwood Place
485 Rolling Hills Pl, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,957+
Addison Keller Springs
4800 Keller Springs Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
|
-
Price Drop. $287 Off|1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,595+
Gramercy on the Park
4755 Gramercy Oaks Dr, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,114+
Fiori on Vitruvian Park®
3990 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
|STUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,616+
The Drakestone
1309 Main St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,133+
MAA Lowes Farm
1400 N State Hwy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,700+
Belclaire
5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,818+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,896+
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$2,069+
Regalia Mansfield Apartments
350 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,098+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,211Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,195
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,698+
Live Oaks at the Branch
4670 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,745
Teak at the Branch
4601 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,979+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,226+Base Rent$1,445 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,499
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,369 - $8,270Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,302+
Bell Gateway Village
380 Vista Court Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$785+1 BED$705+2 BEDS$1,182+
Rayside Residences
4358 Point Blvd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $552 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993
Park West
3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,115+
Lane at Towne Crossing
4035 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,244 - $6,826Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $5,869
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$902 - $3,848Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$902 - $3,848
Oak Row North Dallas
17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Price Drop. $307 Off|
-
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,010 - $5,492Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,944
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$658+1 BED$818+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,676+
Palmilla Apartments
924-932 Hilltop Dr, Irving, TX 75060