Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Frankford Center in Dallas, TX - Page 7

93,608 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $451 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $3,707
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $3,166

    Parkside at Craig Ranch Apartments

    7149 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 833-3636
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+

    The Link

    9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 829-6736
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+

    Greentree

    1120 Mac Arthur Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    (469) 645-0898
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $3,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640

    Interurban Building

    1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 888-3425
  5. Price Drop. $156 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+

    1201 Park

    1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 663-9752
  6. Price Drop. $154 Off
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,734+

    El Lago

    3400 Craig Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 824-9310
  7. Price Drop. $202 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,329+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $4,179
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $2,101

    The Skylark on Harwood

    8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (817) 518-2365
  8. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,211+
    3 BEDS
    $1,377+

    Jaxon

    2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 424-8919
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,952+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+

    The Arcadian

    3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (855) 954-2416
  10. Price Drop. $392 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    2 BEDS
    $1,049+
    4 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $2,621

    Timberlinks At Denton

    5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8213
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,361+
    2 BEDS
    $3,637+
    3 BEDS
    $14,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310

    Brady

    2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 694-2786
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.