Apartments for Rent near Cliffview Crossing in Dallas, TX - Page 12
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,072+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,347Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,479
-
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,297Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,274
Atwater
5026 Zion Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,870+Base Rent$1,254 - $3,055Required Monthly Fees$60 - $75Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $3,115
Place at North Grove
600 E North Grove Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$2,961+3 BEDS$3,338+Base Rent$2,613 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$222Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,592
Victoria Row
1100 Corinth St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,981+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $3,881
Kessler Bluffs
1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $639 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,843
Zang Flats
1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,045Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $4,080
Willow
3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$3,637+3 BEDS$14,745+Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310
Brady
2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $921 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,547+1 BED$3,033+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$8,967+Base Rent$2,430 - $11,375Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $11,492
The Sinclair Residences
1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,675+
La Cima Newport Condos
5919 Birchbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,990+
The Reve
6310 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Retreat
2902 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,285+
Enclave at Mira Lagos I
2629 S Grand Peninsula Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $146 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,968+
Anthem Cityline Apartments
1250 State St, Richardson, TX 75082 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,699+
The 23
2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,335+
eaves North Dallas
4141 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,961Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,961
Lantower Midtown
10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,245+
The Morgan Apartments
1611 Oak Creek Ln, Bedford, TX 76022 -
2 BEDS$3,449+3 BEDS$3,715+
The Linden Townhomes
3803 Snow Goose Trl, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $552 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993
Park West
3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,535+
Merrick on Midway Apartments
13342 Midway Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,944+
The Grace at Creekside
8801 Old Hickory Trl, Dallas, TX 75237 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$979 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532
The Campbell
7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,150 - $4,541Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,601
Ranch Three0Five
305 Ranch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$842+2 BEDS$1,059+Base Rent$697 - $1,254Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$842 - $1,399
The Everly
9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$968+1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,601+Base Rent$926 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$968 - $2,017
Palencia
17817 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,796
Corsair
2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,228+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Aventine at Kessler Park
2522 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$2,075+
Water Ridge Apartments
4600 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$2,885+
parcHAUS at Firewheel Parkway
1600 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,077+3 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$750 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$854 - $1,867
Tides at Eastchase
8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,550+
Legacy of Cedar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
720 N Joe Wilson Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,486+
2803 Riverside
2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050