Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Brooklawn Village in Dallas, TX - Page 9

79,486 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,703+

    Savoye

    3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2930
  2. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $735+
    1 BED
    $765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,010+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Woodside Flats

    13660 C F Hawn Fwy, Dallas, TX 75253
    (469) 489-5834
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,224+
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+

    The Austin

    1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 203-4160
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $8,232
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887

    Cortland Addison Circle

    15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 423-6964
  5. Price Drop. $229 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,183+
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,039 - $3,666
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $3,810

    Oak & Ellum

    2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-3302
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+

    Maddox

    2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 405-2380
  7. 1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,382+
    3 BEDS
    $1,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $12,322
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $12,346

    Grand Estates at Kessler Park

    1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-1826
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,517+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    3 BEDS
    $2,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $9,031
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $4,103

    Cortland Prairie Creek

    3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 286-0156
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $4,093
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,093

    Walnut Hill Las Colinas

    3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038
    (469) 901-7885
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,269 - $9,238
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $7,605

    Cortland Galleria

    5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244
    (469) 892-7155
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,057+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,867+

    Catalina

    998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2743
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.