Apartments for Rent near Brooklawn Village in Dallas, TX - Page 7
-
Good Value1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,690+
-
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,115+4 BEDS$2,470+
Reveal at Bayside
8400 Sunset Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Discounts|
-
|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,990+
The Reve
6310 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,110
The Mark at Midlothian
999 Walter Stephenson Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,266+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,334+3 BEDS$2,970+4 BEDS$3,283+
Luxe at Mercer Crossing
1790 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,260+
The Towers at Mercer Crossing
1890 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,416+
Reveal Lake Ridge
7402 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,265+
Park Residences Plano 55+ Active Adult Living
1109 Park Vista Rd, Plano, TX 75094 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$4,214+
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Retreat
2902 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,022+1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$3,777+3 BEDS$6,296+
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$840+Base Rent$649 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$689 - $1,440
Buffalo at Arlington
325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$5,281+3 BEDS$12,148+Base Rent$2,075 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,233 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,457+
Hangar 19
14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|STUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$2,880+
Cedar at the Branch
4606 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,075+
Cavalli at Iron Horse Station
6490 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,199+
Beacon on Westmoreland
120 S Westmoreland Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$1,369 - $11,517Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $5,669
Cortland Farmers Market
1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,615Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,288
Copeland
2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $135 Off|
-
Price Drop. $273 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$700 - $1,450
Bentley
12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
2 Months Free|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $3,323
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,464+3 BEDS$3,031+Base Rent$1,318 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $3,496
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,637+
Debbie Lane Flats
8150 S Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$1,990 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $5,049
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,514Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,620
Haven at Mansfield
269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,250
Eastside Richardson
1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,247Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,298
Alta Landing
3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,598+3 BEDS$2,909+
Banyan Flats Apartments
2022 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,225
The Mark at Arlington
3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,961Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,961
Lantower Midtown
10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,981+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $3,881
Kessler Bluffs
1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,765+
Trailwinds Grapevine
4501 State Hwy 360, Grapevine, TX 76051