Apartments for Rent near Delisias Plaza in Crowley, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,120+ -
Good Value -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,115+
Parkway Villas
717 S Great Southwest Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,431+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,393Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $2,425
Aviva Fort Worth
6150 Oakmont Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Price Drop. $379 Off1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,903+
Parkwyn Townhomes
4401 Glenview Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
1 Month Free1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,728+
The Bristols
825 Norwood Dr, Hurst, TX 76053 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,499+
Chateau on The River
3301 River Park Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$2,050+
Southpoint Villas
5700 Median Way, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,650+
Ronan Apartment Homes
3056 Commodore Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Avery Apartments
531 Bedford Rd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$2,613+
The Wyatt at Presidio Junction
2301 Presidio Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,291+
The Arbors on Forest Ridge Apartments
2200 Forest Ridge Dr, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$836+1 BED$884+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$721 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$836 - $1,614
Las Palmas
808 E Sanford St, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,300+
Springfield Crossing Apartments
1801 W Arkansas Ln, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,138+
Towne Crossing Apartments
1601 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,203+3 BEDS$1,496+
WILLOW GLEN
1301 Sycamore School Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76134 -
Rent Special1 BED$878+2 BEDS$1,216+3 BEDS$1,589+
Venue at 8651 Apartments
8651 Meadowbrook Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
1 BED$510+2 BEDS$1,270+
Oak Timbers North Greenbriar
5201 James Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115 -
Rent Special1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,281+
Landings of Carrier Parkway Apartments
915 Desco Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$852+2 BEDS$1,226+Base Rent$825 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$852 - $1,551
Briella Fort Worth
6011 Oakland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $154 Off1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,580+
Woodland Park
4046 Woodland Park Blvd, Arlington, TX 76013 -
1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,294+
Elliot Pioneer
2105 Cottonwood Club Rd, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $384 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,239+
Grayson Ridge
6901 NE Loop 820, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$902+3 BEDS$803+4 BEDS$622+Base Rent$599 - $1,589Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$622 - $1,612
LIV+ Arlington
1001 S Center St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,334+
Pavilion
3500 Willowood Cir, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Good Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,235+
Hunters Point
1805 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$966+2 BEDS$1,484+
Summers Landing Apartments
3900 Centreport Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Price Drop. $262 Off1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,166+3 BEDS$1,346+
Marabella on Pioneer
602 W Pioneer Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,615+
Marine Creek Apartments
4500 Marine Creek Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,540+4 BEDS$1,712+
Landings at Bluff Ridge Apartments
8125 Clark Rd, Dallas, TX 75236 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,600+
Hulen Gardens Apartments
7415 Tallow Wind Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,009+4 BEDS$729+Base Rent$729 - $1,459Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$729 - $1,459
Maverick Place
930 Benge Dr, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,601+Base Rent$983 - $6,607Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $2,372
The Depot
555 Elm St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,835+
The Woodlands of Arlington
2800 Lynnwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,650+
Bowen of Arlington Apartments
2513 Lynnwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$932+2 BEDS$1,235+
Westmount at River Park Apartments
3309 Riveroad Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
1 BED$995
Oak Street Flats: Ranch Style Fully Remodeled Come Check Us Out
507 N Oak St, Arlington, TX 76011