Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crosby Shopping Center in Crosby, TX - Page 8

35,569 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $888+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    3 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $1,630
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$888 - $1,653

    Willow Springs

    3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505
    (832) 536-5719
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,123+
    3 BEDS
    $1,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$937 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,884

    Stone Brook

    619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 292-5932
  3. Price Drop. $110 Off
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,460
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,445

    Encore on the Bay

    4601 E NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586
    (346) 787-1513
  4. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,834+
    2 BEDS
    $3,709+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,689 - $7,623
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,834 - $7,893

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,935
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,037

    Morgan's Landing

    3300 Bay Area Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571
    (832) 536-8038
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,756

    Prose Deerbrook

    19815 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    (832) 558-6648
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,654

    Broadstone Baybrook

    19101 Town Ridge Ln, Webster, TX 77598
    (346) 521-5829
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,822+
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,731 - $3,477
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,568

    Emeline Heights

    925 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 251-8425
  9. Price Drop. $132 Off
    1 BED
    $818+
    2 BEDS
    $734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$692 - $2,113
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$734 - $2,155

    The Bellfort

    7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061
    (832) 780-3258
  10. Price Drop. $116 Off
    1 BED
    $782+
    2 BEDS
    $1,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,713
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,579

    Scotland Yard

    2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 371-9670
  11. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $2,801
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,882

    Sabine Street Lofts

    150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007
    (713) 322-8387
  12. 1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $9,079
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $9,186

    Park at River Oaks

    3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098
    (346) 616-1891
  13. Price Drop. $149 Off
    1 BED
    $876+
    2 BEDS
    $1,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$840 - $11,464
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$876 - $11,500

    Sabo Village

    10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089
    (832) 895-7300
  14. Price Drop. $249 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,121+
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158

    4001 Midtown

    4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004
    (832) 981-5677
  15. Price Drop. $277 Off
    1 BED
    $1,192+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,081 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $3,361

    Bayou on the Bend

    5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 924-0380
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.