Apartments for Rent near Sandy Lake Plaza in Coppell, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,365+
-
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,658+Base Rent$1,042 - $2,214Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,074 - $2,173
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,454 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,212+
Bell Gateway Village
380 Vista Court Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,253 - $8,093Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,988
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$918 - $4,119Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $4,119
Oak Row North Dallas
17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,761+
Belmond Apartments
4699 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,026+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,666+
Legacy North
5765 Bozeman Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,635+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179
Silverado
8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,050
29FIFTY
2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,231 - $2,427Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,551
Republic House at Frisco Bridges
8568 Warren Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,882+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$813+1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,096+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $136 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,160 - $4,148Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $3,881
Riachi at One21
9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,395+
Legacy Estates at Frisco
3700 Legacy Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,265+
Park Residences Plano 55+ Active Adult Living
1109 Park Vista Rd, Plano, TX 75094 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,265+
Laughlin Two Eighty Nine
289 Laughlin Ln, Celina, TX 75009 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Village at Golden Triangle
3820 Golden Triangle Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,495+
McKinney Village
201 McKinney Village Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,135+
The Huntley
100 Harding St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,106
Aura Bella
7051 Stacy Road, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,316
Aura Crown Heights
2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,219+
Jefferson Northlake
4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,715+
parcHAUS at Paloma Creek
1560 Soccer Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,166+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,198+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $179 Off|1 BED$804+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,985+
Water Ridge Apartments
4600 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,258+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,274+Base Rent$1,172 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,624+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,060+
parcHAUS at Firewheel Parkway
1600 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,705+
Fairway North Fields
3900 PGA Pky, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,824+
The Sevens
7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231