Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Via Colleyville in Colleyville, TX - Page 8

80,559 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,497
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $2,562

    Eastbank at Waterside

    5828 Arborlawn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109
    (682) 900-2825
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,279+
    2 BEDS
    $3,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,219 - $9,458
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,279 - $4,028

    Gables Villa Rosa

    2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 242-6608
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+

    Greentree

    1120 Mac Arthur Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    (469) 645-0898
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $3,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640

    Interurban Building

    1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 888-3425
  5. Price Drop. $202 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,329+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $4,179
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $2,101

    The Skylark on Harwood

    8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (817) 518-2365
  6. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,211+
    3 BEDS
    $1,631+

    Jaxon

    2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 424-8919
  7. Price Drop. $383 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,038+
    2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    4 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$931 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,038 - $2,621

    Timberlinks At Denton

    5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8213
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,162+
    1 BED
    $2,196+
    2 BEDS
    $3,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,040 - $9,217
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,737

    Gables McKinney Ave.

    2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 436-5279
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $939+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+

    Benton

    19002 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 772-9540
  10. Price Drop. $686 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397

    Mosaic Dallas

    300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 620-8802
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220

    Miro

    2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (972) 846-0685
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685

    The Dylan

    4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 694-3097
  13. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,196+
    2 BEDS
    $1,696+
    3 BEDS
    $2,118+

    2803 Riverside

    2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (682) 688-3578
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,479
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,573

    Avenue 900

    900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 873-1782
  15. Price Drop. $560 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $3,578
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,892

    Villas at Legacy

    5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 888-8152
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.