Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Via Colleyville in Colleyville, TX - Page 4

80,561 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,215+

    Evolv

    370 N State Hwy 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (817) 477-6726
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,451+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+

    The Aidan

    165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-9945
  3. Price Drop. $476 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    3 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,188 - $3,365
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,177

    Resia Rayzor Ranch

    3130 Heritage Trail Blvd, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 308-3060
  4. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $824+
    2 BEDS
    $1,206+
    3 BEDS
    $1,631+

    Jaxon

    2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 424-8919
  5. Price Drop. $383 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,038+
    2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    4 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$931 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,038 - $2,621

    Timberlinks At Denton

    5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8213
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,361+
    2 BEDS
    $3,637+
    3 BEDS
    $14,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310

    Brady

    2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 694-2786
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,162+
    1 BED
    $2,196+
    2 BEDS
    $3,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,040 - $9,217
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,737

    Gables McKinney Ave.

    2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 436-5279
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $939+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+

    Benton

    19002 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 772-9540
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $3,611
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,683

    The Lyndon

    7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 238-2965
  10. Price Drop. $686 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397

    Mosaic Dallas

    300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 620-8802
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.