Apartments for Rent near The Great Oasis in Carrollton, TX - Page 14
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$3,835+
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$959+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$1,799+
Square 9
315 S Locust St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,175+
Windsor Apartments
1501 Mockingbird Ln, Denton, TX 76209 -
|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,392+
1900 Pacific Residences
1900 Pacific Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $303 Off|1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,350+
Villas on Rosemeade West
3750 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Discounts
-
Discounts3 BEDS$3,099+4 BEDS$3,319+
Tricon Viridian
828 Feather Thorn Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,205+
Cavalli at Iron Horse Station
6490 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special|1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,668+
The Enclave At Arlington
1249 Enclave Cir, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,995+
Kensington Park
3150 Garrison Rd, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,060+
Avalon Lakeside
2501 Lakeside Pky, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,005+
Avalon Frisco at Main
1801 McCord Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,055+
eaves North Dallas
4141 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083
Lantower Midtown
10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $355 Off3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$2,499+
Cyrene at Painted Tree
3949 Bernese Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,497+
Lyle
17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,750+
Bellevue at Spring Creek
2401 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875
Riata Apartments
3303 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|STUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,807+
The Flats
2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$2,087+
Fiori on Vitruvian Park®
3990 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,705+
Cool Springs at Frisco Bridges
3198 Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$2,099+
Central Square at Frisco
6235 Main St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|STUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,285+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,233+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,388+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,213+
MAA Copper Ridge
2001 Holley Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,178+
MAA Willow Creek
2801 Airport Fwy, Bedford, TX 76021 -
|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,363+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,768+
MAA Frisco Bridges
3200 Rifle Gap Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,250+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,390+
MAA North Hall
3096 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,435+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $501 Off1 BED$901+2 BEDS$1,082+3 BEDS$1,714+
Canopy at South Lakes
500 S Interstate 35 E, Denton, TX 76205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,184 - $6,271Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,877
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,945
Aura Northline
521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074