Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rosemeade Park in Carrollton, TX - Page 16

93,292 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,382+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $12,322
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $12,346

    Grand Estates at Kessler Park

    1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-1826
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657

    Ambrose

    2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (214) 305-2247
  3. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,694+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    Modera St. Paul

    400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 466-6983
  4. Price Drop. $465 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,841+
    3 BEDS
    $3,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $3,650

    The Lyric at Keller Center Stage

    1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248
    (817) 663-0704
  5. Price Drop. $154 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,184+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,815
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,949

    Birchway Denton (TX)

    1710 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 220-3469
  6. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $2,779
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,885

    Dane Park North Garland

    6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    (469) 960-3609
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,918
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $3,045

    Elan Denton

    1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8542
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120

    Harlowe (TX)

    2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039
    (469) 284-0175
  9. Price Drop. $313 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,019+
    1 BED
    $1,207+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    75 West

    7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230
    (469) 461-7547
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    3 BEDS
    $2,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $4,093
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,093

    Walnut Hill Las Colinas

    3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038
    (469) 901-7885
  11. 1 BED
    $902+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$902 - $3,848
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$902 - $3,848

    Oak Row North Dallas

    17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 342-4620
  12. Price Drop. $222 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,051+
    3 BEDS
    $1,657+

    La Mirada

    1433 Regal Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (682) 331-7242
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+

    Greentree

    1120 Mac Arthur Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    (469) 645-0898
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$366
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,891

    YardHomes Rowlett Creek

    2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 351-5128
  15. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $737+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+

    The Place

    3701 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (469) 314-9191
  16. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $992+
    2 BEDS
    $1,092+

    Wimbledon

    1420 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-3031
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,057+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,867+

    Catalina

    998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2743
  18. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,504+

    The Hendry

    1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    (469) 824-9305
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.