Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rosemeade Park in Carrollton, TX - Page 3

93,480 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $117 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $929+
    2 BEDS
    $1,261+

    Montoro

    3701 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 662-2097
  2. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,178+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    3 BEDS
    $2,308+

    MAA Fairview

    344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069
    (469) 378-9627
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,654+
    2 BEDS
    $3,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $6,500
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,654 - $6,635

    Cirque Residences

    2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2409
  4. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,268+
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    3 BEDS
    $2,618+

    MAA Market Center

    3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 829-7179
  5. Price Drop. $153 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,089+
    1 BED
    $889+
    2 BEDS
    $1,236+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+

    Oak Park

    1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 670-2006
  6. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,317+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    3 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,166 - $2,656
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $2,807

    Mirasol Eldorado

    6000 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75033
    (940) 290-7367
  7. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $997+
    2 BEDS
    $1,255+
    3 BEDS
    $1,936+

    Oak Forest

    1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-7832
  8. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,160+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+

    MAA Eastside

    1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (469) 754-8125
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+

    Arlo

    3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234
    (469) 557-4116
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,825

    Villas at Wylie

    600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098
    (469) 824-9205
  11. Price Drop. $109 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $763+
    1 BED
    $663+
    2 BEDS
    $1,228+

    The Garrison

    9911 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 283-5505
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    3 BEDS
    $2,845+

    Evoke

    1025 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 663-9099
  13. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $2,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $3,413
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,663

    The Emory

    1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 833-4434
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,265+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+

    The Maxwell

    7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 342-4755
  15. 1 BED
    $2,311+
    2 BEDS
    $3,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,311 - $5,785
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,311 - $4,995

    Eastline Residences

    6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 663-8905
  16. Price Drop. $292 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    3 BEDS
    $3,288+

    THIRTY377

    3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 206-1270
  17. Price Drop. $294 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,905

    Watterscape Urban Residential

    930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 960-2974
  18. Price Drop. $900 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,827+
    1 BED
    $2,513+
    2 BEDS
    $3,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $19,465
    Required Monthly Fees$172 - $208
    Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $19,673

    National

    1401 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 995-7198
  19. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,115+
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $3,550
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $3,017

    Ablon At Harbor Village

    2600 Lakefront Trl, Rockwall, TX 75032
    (469) 653-3908
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.