Apartments for Rent near Plaza IV of Josey Ranch in Carrollton, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|STUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,688+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,054+
Fiori on Vitruvian Park®
3990 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,704+
Cool Springs at Frisco Bridges
3198 Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|STUDIO$913+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,340+
Legacy Village Apartment Homes
7001 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,675+
Central Square at Frisco
6235 Main St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $452 Off|STUDIO$1,086+1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,355+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,737+
Savoye
3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,353+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,298+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,748+
MAA Frisco Bridges
3200 Rifle Gap Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,130+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,935+
MAA Uptown Village
2121 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,348+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$2,193+
MAA Copper Ridge
2001 Holley Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,390+
MAA North Hall
3096 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,335+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,885+
Lakeview at the Gates of Prosper
961 Gateway Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Good Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,265+
Laughlin Two Eighty Nine
289 Laughlin Ln, Celina, TX 75009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,111 - $5,149Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,273
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value
-
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,175+
Mayhill Crossing
4600 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$979 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532
The Campbell
7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,633+
Lost Spurs Ranch Apartments
13450 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,582+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,858+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,651+
Meridian Medical District
6162 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|
-
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,116 - $4,443Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,601
Ranch Three0Five
305 Ranch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,866+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $3,026
Aura Main Street
400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$865 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,999
Courthouse Apartments
5735 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,705+
Fairway North Fields
3900 PGA Pky, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795
The Winslow
2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $298 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,252+Base Rent$677 - $1,080Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,252
The Emerson
9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$750 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,867
Tides at Eastchase
8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231