Apartments for Rent near Josey Walnut Plaza in Carrollton, TX - Page 17
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
-
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,150 - $4,541Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,601
Ranch Three0Five
305 Ranch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,175+
Mayhill Crossing
4600 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,811+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,621+
Lost Spurs Ranch Apartments
13450 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$842+2 BEDS$1,059+Base Rent$697 - $1,254Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$842 - $1,399
The Everly
9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$677 - $1,155Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,327
The Emerson
9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,561+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,913+3 BEDS$3,407+
Westvale
1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,518+
Collection Champions Circle
15901 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$968+1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,601+Base Rent$926 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$968 - $2,017
Palencia
17817 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Patios of McKinney
1904 W White Ave, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,480+
19Twenty Apartments
1824 N Ruddell St, Denton, TX 76209 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$2,885+
parcHAUS at Firewheel Parkway
1600 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Mill Old Town
535 S Mill St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,201 - $1,540Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $1,540
Meridian at Wylie - 55+ Affordable Apartments
100 Medical Plaza Dr, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,293+
Bridges at Deer Run
3637 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,977+
Bridges at Oakbend
195 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,345+
Elevate at Skyline Townhomes
1999 Skyline Dr, Mckinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,142+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,230+
Aubrey Junction Apartments
26535 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,499+
Essence North Dallas
4200 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,538+
Allure North Dallas
4300 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,189+
Bexley Champions Circle
15848 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|STUDIO$945+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$2,840+
BRIO at Firewheel
305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,580+
The Atlantic Highland Park
3600 Wheeler St, Dallas, TX 75209 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,599+
Florence at the Harbor
2500 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,810+
Magnolia on the Green
1845 Chelsea Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,014+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -