Apartments for Rent near Josey Walnut Plaza in Carrollton, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,275+
-
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,177
Resia Rayzor Ranch
3130 Heritage Trail Blvd, Denton, TX 76201 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,605+
Ranch at Hudson Xing
3250 Hudson Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $349 Off|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,885+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,046+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,060+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
Price Drop. $354 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,349+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
-
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Rent Special|1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,668+
The Enclave At Arlington
1249 Enclave Cir, Arlington, TX 76011 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+3 BEDS$2,385+Base Rent$1,254 - $4,093Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,093
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value
-
|STUDIO$1,681+1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,247+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$2,001+
Discovery at Craig Ranch
4101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,269 - $9,238Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $7,605
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,867+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,250+
Blakely Apartments
1908 Randy Snow Rd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$883+1 BED$803+2 BEDS$958+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$789 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $2,408
Lake Colony
4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,346+
VV&M Apartments
5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,352+Base Rent$980 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,905
The Georgian
18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,086 - $1,944Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,990
Inwood on the Park
5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,945+
Station 3700
3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,302+Base Rent$954 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,077 - $1,592
Oaklyn
1600 Heritage Dr, Mckinney, TX 75069 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,252+3 BEDS$3,953+4 BEDS$7,827+Base Rent$2,104 - $7,812Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $7,827
Mondrian West Village
3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,186+
Grand Venetian at Las Colinas
6225 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,615
Creekwood Apartment Homes
4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,447 - $4,274Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $4,277
AMLI at the Ballpark
7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,632 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,743
Seville Uptown
2626 Reagan St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,120+
Bell Knox District
3030 Hester Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,862
Cleo
5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,961+
Hidden Creek
1200 College Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,928+Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301
3700M
3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,000
Settler's Gate
1420 W McDermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013