Apartments for Rent near Josey Shopping Center in Carrollton, TX - Page 12
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$2,095+
-
Price Drop. $299 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,215+
The Landing at McCallum
7740-7777 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,504+
The Hendry
1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Price Drop. $575 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $3,650
The Lyric at Keller Center Stage
1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 -
Price Drop. $435 Off
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,990+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+
Butler Brothers Building
500 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,608+
Jaxon
2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,681+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,375+4 BEDS$2,915+
Amavi Celina
1513 Mill Creek Way, Celina, TX 75009 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,949
Birchway Denton (TX)
1710 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,134+3 BEDS$13,174+
The Victor
3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,943+Base Rent$999 - $3,494Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $3,638
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,250 - $7,075Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $7,215
Harlowe (TX)
2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,279+
Grand Venetian at Las Colinas
6225 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,162+
Devon on Northgate
4013 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,550+
1201 Park
1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,399+
Toscana at Valley Ridge
1400 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,419+3 BEDS$3,126+4 BEDS$3,441+
Luxe at Mercer Crossing
1790 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,263+Base Rent$1,456 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,405 - $4,201Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $4,202
AMLI at the Ballpark
7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|STUDIO$1,018+1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,275+
Prescott Park Apartment Homes
8951 Randol Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,155+
Kinstead
5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,839+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$1,836 - $4,047Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $4,047
AMLI Addison
15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,296+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$999 - $2,987Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $3,114
Elan Denton
1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,750+
One Rangers Way
1200 Nolan Ryan Expy, Arlington, TX 76011 -
|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$2,140+
Paloma Village
3405 Alliance Town Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,334+4 BEDS$2,875+
Oxenfree Rowlett
9035 Minnow Mews, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $451 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,164+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,013 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $3,166
Parkside at Craig Ranch Apartments
7149 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$934+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,330+Base Rent$891 - $2,601Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $1,817
Verandahs at Cliffside
1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,254+4 BEDS$1,916+
Encore 380
26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|STUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,688+
The Flats
2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,054+
Fiori on Vitruvian Park®
3990 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,704+
Cool Springs at Frisco Bridges
3198 Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034