Apartments for Rent near Shafer Plaza in Burleson, TX - Page 8
-
1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,774+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,756+
The Atlantic Station
2650 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $118 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$854+2 BEDS$913+Base Rent$775 - $1,090Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$854 - $1,169
The Celine
9001 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,490+
Chesapeake Apartments
6047 S Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,399+
Cedars at River Legacy Park
903 Ashford Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+
Sawyers Mill Apartments
501 Fuller St, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,194+4 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,288 - $8,526Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,980
Enclave at Hometown
8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,380
Ironwood Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
2600 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,282
Bardin Greene
300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,761+
Franciscan of Arlington
3006 Franciscan Dr, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,770+
Trinity Bluff & Trinity District
701 E Bluff St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,249+
Arlington Oaks Apartment Homes
1111 Honeysuckle Way, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Discounts1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,123+
Bravo Apartment Living
2108 Calais Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,660+
Bell Lancaster
2901 Bledsoe St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,133+
Olympus 7th Street Station
2601 W 7th St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$979+1 BED$769+2 BEDS$1,059+
The Mirage
504 Dudley Cir, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Roosevelt Arlington Commons
425 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,845+
The Life at Westland Estates
2950 Alemeda St, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,166+3 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$916 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$921 - $1,904
The Oakley Apartment Homes
501 Green Oaks Ct, Arlington, TX 76006 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,755 - $2,714Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,552
Cadia Grand Prairie Townhomes
3950 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,650+4 BEDS$3,076+
Canvas at Grand Prairie Townhomes
4450 S State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,188+3 BEDS$1,668+Base Rent$889 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$907 - $1,668
Waverly Park Apartments
3500 Renzel Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $661 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$3,035+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,060
Prairie Modern
1175 State Hwy 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,489+3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,785+
Avendale Chisholm Trail Ranch
8901 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,677+
Main Street Lofts
715 N Main St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,222+4 BEDS$2,302+
Willow Crossing Townhomes
426 Willow Xing E, Willow Park, TX 76008 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Hills at Ironhorse
6424 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Hudson
6715 Buenos Aires Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$2,029+
Falcon Lakes
6504 Falcon River Way, Arlington, TX 76001 -
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,949+
The Atlantic Mansfield
3251 Matlock Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,214+Base Rent$1,452 - $2,229Required Monthly Fees$187Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,416
Yardly Beltmill
1551 Beltmill Pky, Saginaw, TX 76179 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,499+
Chateau on The River
3301 River Park Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,243Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,276
Estates at Team Ranch
8889 Cook Ranch Rd S, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,390+
Donna Lynn Apartments
1201 E Marshall Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,395+
Three60 North Apartments
1450 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,635+
Auberge of Burleson
1633 Greenridge Dr, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $301 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,226+Base Rent$1,106 - $3,704Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,186 - $2,261
The Hadley Riverside
6032 Travertine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,481+Base Rent$1,252 - $4,279Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,539
The Sydney
401 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
1 BED$1,565
The Abberly at Spring Hollow 55+ Apartments
451 E McLeroy Blvd, Saginaw, TX 76179