Apartments for Rent near Shafer Plaza in Burleson, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $136 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,102 - $3,014Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $3,044
-
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,319Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $3,319
Burnett Lofts
1012 Burnett St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$840+Base Rent$649 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$689 - $1,440
Buffalo at Arlington
325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,260+
Cavalli at Iron Horse Station
6490 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$2,129+
The Waverly
1700 Fairfield Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Good Value|1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,433+
Shannon Creek Apartments
1650 Candler St, Burleson, TX 76028 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,418 - $5,135Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,509
Copeland
2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$151 - $162Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,705
Crystal Springs
5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,638+
Debbie Lane Flats
8150 S Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,663+1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,964+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,429Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,535
Haven at Mansfield
269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,247Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,298
Alta Landing
3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,045
The Mark at Arlington
3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$2,226+Base Rent$1,403 - $3,201Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,768
Mason and Mill
2000 Nahvi Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$2,874+
Bexley Clearfork
5555 Edwards Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,750+
One Rangers Way
1200 Nolan Ryan Expy, Arlington, TX 76011 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $465 Off|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,075+
Fairmount Oaks
12605 Vantage Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,027+Base Rent$1,193 - $2,267Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,349
Alta Marine Creek
5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,801
Corsair
2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $441 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$1,717+
Modera Walsh
13250 Highland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,585+
Aven at the Cove
7165 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$2,638+
The Grove at La Frontera
8100 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,160 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,699
The Alps
100 E Vaughn Rd, Cleburne, TX 76031 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$1,837+
Skye at Chisholm Trail
9701 Theo Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,501+
Tavolo Park Townhomes
7400 Piccolo Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,599+
Canopy Homes at Ventana
10449 Orchard Way, Fort Worth, TX 76126 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588
Jefferson Ederville
8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,985+
Dream Marine Creek
5222 Shadydell dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Discounts
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411
Alpine Village
965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,864 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,684
Yardly Eden
1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,862+3 BEDS$2,527+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,677
Jefferson Prairie Park
8100 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,170
Casona Grand Prairie
3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,906+
The Dawson on 360
9584 Eden Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,742
Ascend at Forum
2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,965+
Longhorn Crossing
1101 Longhorn Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,100+
Avalon Benbrook
301 Mercedes St, Benbrook, TX 76126