Apartments for Rent near Shafer Plaza in Burleson, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,820+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,947+
Mercantile River District
4921 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,745+
Shelby at Northside
1852 E Northside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,200+
Evolv
370 N State Hwy 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,150
Palladium City Skyline
4909 E Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,372 - $3,172Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,319
Alpine Creekside
5400 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$2,213+
Harden at Public Market
1400 Henderson St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,511 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,279
The Westlyn
1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,746Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,884
Birchway Quarry Falls
4800 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $343 Off2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,077+4 BEDS$2,449+
Oxenfree West Oak
9800 Plainfield Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$2,815+4 BEDS$3,170+
LyvWell at Harmony
9002 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $801 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,501+Base Rent$1,018 - $2,816Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,186 - $2,984
Jefferson Elara
8153 Beaver Dam St, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,104+4 BEDS$2,154+
Branding Iron
3636 Marine Creek Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|
-
-
|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,353+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$934+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,330+Base Rent$891 - $2,663Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $1,741
Verandahs at Cliffside
1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$750 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,867
Tides at Eastchase
8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,110+Base Rent$862 - $1,378Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,511
Mylo Apartment Homes
6500 Hulen Bend Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
|1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,995+
Carmel Creekside
3400-3450 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,275+
Current at the Grid
724 Polk Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$878 - $1,755Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$940 - $1,333
The Retreat at River Ranch
4850 River Ranch Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,941+
Villa Lago
8201 BOAT CLUB Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,228+
MAA Lowes Farm
1400 N State Hwy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,069+
Regalia Mansfield Apartments
350 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$679+2 BEDS$1,228+
The Arbors on Oakmont
6000 Oakmont Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,990+
Marquis at Bellaire Ranch
4600 Bellaire Dr S, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,761+
Belmond Apartments
4699 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$2,053+
Marquis at Stonegate
4200 Bridgeview Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,645+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $128 Off
-
Price Drop. $965 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,601+Base Rent$1,116 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,758
Avana River Park
3450 Riverpark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Good Value1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,339+
The Berkeley
2001 Park Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$743+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,200+
Villas at 1404
1404 Weiler Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,550+
Legacy of Cedar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
720 N Joe Wilson Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104