Apartments for Rent near First State Bank Center in Bellaire, TX - Page 8
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,309+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,720+
Marquis Enclave
301 St Joseph Pky, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$977 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,700
Westmount at Mason Creek
21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,035+
Hollings Post Oak
1875 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,171+
Sladestone Shadow Creek
12400 Shadow Creek Pkwy, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,154+
Pearl CityCentre (North)
10402 Town & Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$2,075+
Montabella at Oak Forest
4000 W 34th St, Houston, TX 77092 -
|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,256+
Pearl Woodlake
2033 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,494+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504
Sinclair
4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,903+
The Retreat
19221 Beechnut Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,055 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,112 - $2,527
The Grayson
4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$999 - $1,932Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,932
Willowbend
9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,713+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,346Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,192
Everly Apartments
2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$6,355+Base Rent$1,595 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $199 OffSTUDIO$1,451+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,105+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,227+Base Rent$1,385 - $21,556Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $21,583
The Caroline
1235 Nasa Pky, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,836+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,823
Advenir at Boulder Creek
11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,915+3 BEDS$14,173+Base Rent$2,514 - $21,894Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,514 - $21,894
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,488+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$1,773 - $4,695Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,292
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,051+Base Rent$1,171 - $2,227Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,282
Bellrock Market Station
24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,398
Bellrock Sawyer Yards
1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,389+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,758 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,742
Alta River Oaks
3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$4,196+3 BEDS$6,050+Base Rent$1,859 - $13,824Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $13,980
Parkside Residences
808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$1,761 - $5,444Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,856
Chelsea Museum District
4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,931+Base Rent$1,455 - $5,006Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,416
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,227+1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,783Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,840
Boardwalk Lofts
122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,058 - $3,760Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,093 - $2,009
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,150+
Braxton at Tamarron
3230 FM 1463, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,137+1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,102 - $3,928Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,137 - $2,339
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$2,356+Base Rent$1,127 - $2,658Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,192 - $2,356
Cyan Cinco Ranch Apartments
21650 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,474+
Green Oaks
1475 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,136Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,251
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$884 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,249
Domain Town Center
7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$1,244 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,347
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,507+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,758+Base Rent$1,070 - $4,468Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,869
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009