Apartments for Rent near First State Bank Center in Bellaire, TX - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,365+
-
|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,255+
Avenues at Northpointe
11740 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,820+
District at Greenbriar
4100 Greenbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,197 - $2,148Required Monthly Fees$75 - $79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,227
Ten Pines at Summerwood
14700 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,105+
Meyer Forest
9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Fountains at Almeda
9000 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,572+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$3,025+
Memorial Creole
10220 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,344+
The Portofino 55+ Apartments
2122 E Sam Houston Pky S, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
1 BED$748+2 BEDS$954+
Augusta North Houston
12655 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198
Duo West Champions
12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $361 Off|
-
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Vista Arbor
10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|
-
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,665+Base Rent$1,112 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,068
The Residences at Pearland Town Center Apartments
11200 Broadway, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,091 - $7,562Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040
Cortland Wortham
10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|
-
Price Drop. $302 Off1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,580+
Reserve by the Lake
18600 Parkview Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,911+Base Rent$1,346 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,236
Mirabella
12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,130+
Barron Park
2526 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,805+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,657+
Sierra at Fall Creek
14951 Bellows Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,056 - $2,207Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,913
Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments
2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,773+
Marquis Grand Lakes
20900 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,055+
The Parker at Ellington
12801 Roydon Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,803+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,893
Broadstone Energy Park
880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079 -
Good Value|1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,115+
The Landing at Clear Lake
240 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$2,080+
The Haven Apartments
15902 Hwy 3, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,035+
Domain Memorial
14800 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special|1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,549+
Haven at Briargrove
3030 Elmside Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$5,553+Base Rent$2,025 - $5,653Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $5,653
Hanover Rice Village
2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$745 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$745 - $1,460
The Abbey at Energy Corridor
1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,622+Base Rent$1,184 - $38,158Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $25,057
Park at Armand Bayou
4300 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058