Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near First State Bank Center in Bellaire, TX

78,991 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,245
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,245

    The Abbey at Park Lakes

    4475 Wilson Rd, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-9774
  2. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $774+
    2 BEDS
    $1,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$765 - $1,385
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$774 - $1,394

    Pavilion Place

    5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 303-7941
  3. Price Drop. $130 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $1,285
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,299

    5401 Chimney Rock

    5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 981-5107
  4. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,331+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+

    Ainsley Heights

    700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 770-2134
  5. Price Drop. $153 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $736+
    1 BED
    $776+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+

    The Cove

    2000 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 780-3238
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969

    Lakes at 610

    9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054
    (346) 414-0518
  7. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,201+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,376
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $2,397

    Las Palmas

    1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 905-0992
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $6,232
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $6,238

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
  9. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $18,369
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $18,381

    Grove at Wilcrest

    11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (346) 420-5170
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $860+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,758+

    The Link

    14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082
    (866) 740-3760
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

First State Bank Center in Bellaire, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 78,991 apartments near First State Bank Center Mall in Bellaire, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the First State Bank Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Bellaire, TX!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request