Apartments for Rent near Uptown Medical Plaza Shopping Center in Bedford, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $306 Off|STUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,827+
-
2 Months Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$786+3 BEDS$775+Base Rent$618 - $1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$618 - $1,425
848 Mitchell
848 W Mitchell St, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,432+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,160 - $4,117Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $3,475
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,598 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $238 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,321+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,726Required Monthly Fees$51 - $54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,913
Atlas Waterside
3964 Watercourse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|STUDIO$1,154+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,954+
The Bowery at Southside
220 E Broadway Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,133+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$3,479+
4600 Ross
4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,901+
Rocklyn at Samuels Ave
637 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,868+1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,870+Base Rent$1,865 - $4,191Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,868 - $4,191
AMLI Addison
15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,054
Tower Bay Lofts
3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,243+
Waters Edge at Mansfield
3651 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,324 - $3,318Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,935
Addison Grove
4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,094+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$999 - $2,341Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,094 - $2,436
The Cooper
1001 W Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,237 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,719
Encore Panther Island
447 N Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76164 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,809Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,862
Bellrock Upper North
4100 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,134+3 BEDS$13,174+
The Victor
3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$1,993+
The Trails at Summer Creek
9069 Summer Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,933+4 BEDS$3,271+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$3,126+4 BEDS$3,409+
Luxe at Mercer Crossing
1790 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,260+
The Towers at Mercer Crossing
1890 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,387+
Reveal Lake Ridge
7402 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,189+
Bexley Champions Circle
15848 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $136 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,102 - $3,014Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $3,044
The Jameson at the Bluffs
701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,319Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,319
Burnett Lofts
1012 Burnett St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$4,408+Base Rent$2,275 - $9,204Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,687
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$6,484+Base Rent$2,059 - $17,649Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $7,349
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$930+3 BEDS$820+Base Rent$649 - $1,419Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$669 - $1,439
Buffalo at Arlington
325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,558 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,128
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$4,976+3 BEDS$11,890+Base Rent$2,441 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,599 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,383 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,683
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,460+3 BEDS$4,300+
Cedar at the Branch
4606 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,325+
Cavalli at Iron Horse Station
6490 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,088+
The Waverly
1700 Fairfield Pky, Burleson, TX 76028