Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Harwood Village in Bedford, TX - Page 15

80,791 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $926+
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+

    Palencia

    17817 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75252
    (469) 960-5216
  2. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,152+
    3 BEDS
    $1,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,977
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,867

    Tides at Eastchase

    8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120
    (682) 257-3627
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,801

    Corsair

    2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 286-0358
  4. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+

    3Sixty Flats

    3655 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-6642
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $786+
    3 BEDS
    $775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$618 - $1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$618 - $1,425

    848 Mitchell

    848 W Mitchell St, Arlington, TX 76013
    (817) 635-0869
  6. 1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $5,149
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,273

    Aventura Cimarron

    101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063
    (972) 576-9998
  7. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,074+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $2,341
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,074 - $2,436

    The Cooper

    1001 W Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    (682) 647-5517
  8. 1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $4,707
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,333

    Copeland

    2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-7292
  9. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,062+
    2 BEDS
    $1,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $1,449
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532

    The Campbell

    7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    (866) 708-3746
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $6,132
    Required Monthly Fees$174 - $214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,364

    The Royalton at Chapel Creek

    753 Academy Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    (682) 628-0680
  11. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+
    4 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,794

    Riata Apartments

    3303 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216
    (469) 577-0620
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+

    Modena

    8275 Walnut Hill Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 949-2546
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,270

    212 Melba

    212 Melba St, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 895-5059
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.