Apartments for Rent near North Harwood Village in Bedford, TX - Page 4
-
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,910+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,745+
Shelby at Northside
1852 E Northside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,215+
Evolv
370 N State Hwy 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,947+
Mercantile River District
4921 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,820+
Broadway Chapter
401 Hemphill St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,852+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
-
|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,195+
East End Lofts at the Railyard
616 E Hickory St, Denton, TX 76205 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,365+
Belclaire
5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,851+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$3,052+
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,180+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,915Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,059
Western Station Apartments
6700 Sandshell Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,856+
Birchstone Northlake
13900 Chadwick Pky, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,128 - $2,214Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,173
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$609+2 BEDS$1,228+
The Arbors on Oakmont
6000 Oakmont Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,990+
Marquis at Bellaire Ranch
4600 Bellaire Dr S, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,923+
Lebanon Ridge
2355 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,726+
Live Oaks at the Branch
4670 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,797
Teak at the Branch
4601 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,462+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,239+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,882Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|
-
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,011+
The Sovereign
5301 N Tarrant Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,201 - $6,786Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,949
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,553+Base Rent$2,280 - $5,912Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $4,340
Gables Park 17
1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,761+
Belmond Apartments
4699 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,406Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
|1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$2,072+
Marquis at Stonegate
4200 Bridgeview Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$658+1 BED$818+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,693+
Palmilla Apartments
924-932 Hilltop Dr, Irving, TX 75060 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,245+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204