Apartments for Rent near The Center at Rollingbrook in Baytown, TX - Page 10
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,785Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $3,825 -
Good Value1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,798+College View Apartments
3333 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$2,325+
The Mill Residences
2315 Navigation Blvd, Houston, TX 77003 -
2 BEDS$881+3 BEDS$978+4 BEDS$1,759+
Mia Residences
5301 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77032 -
Price Drop. $178 Off
-
STUDIO$887+1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,577+
74 Lyerly Place Apartments
74 Lyerly, Houston, TX 77022 -
2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,493+4 BEDS$1,603+
WOODFOREST CHASE
12411 Wood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
Price Drop. $132 Off1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,527+
Tidwell Park Apartments
9400 Bauman Rd, Houston, TX 77076 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,415+
Park at Humble
9390 FM 1960, Humble, TX 77338 -
STUDIO$650+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,250+
815 Kentucky St
815 Kentucky St, South Houston, TX 77587 -
Good Value1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,953+
The Boulevard at Deer Park
401 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$665+1 BED$705+2 BEDS$870+
Quay Point Apartments
3925 Arlington Square Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$755+3 BEDS$1,040+
Oaks of Baytown Apartments
2011 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
Discounts1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,834+
Fairways at South Shore
3045 Marina Bay Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $422 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,487+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,007
Kippford at Kemah Crossing
2201 Evergreen Memorial Pky, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,737
Thrive Almeda Genoa
10100 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,510+
MAA Midtown Square
302 Gray St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Discounts1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$2,203+
Signature Point Apartment Homes
1 Signature Point Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $189 OffSTUDIO$1,633+1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,063+
Muse at Museum District
1301 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,783+Base Rent$1,239 - $3,442Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,883
Midtown on the Rail
2310 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,460+
Trails at Lake Houston
13922 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,859+
Calais Midtown
3210 Louisiana St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$871+2 BEDS$1,067+Base Rent$822 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$871 - $1,348
Crossings at Alderson Apartments
13925 Alderson St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,310+
Trailwood Village Apartments
2200 Lake Village Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$760+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,095+
The Bianca Apartments
7615 Grahamcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77061 -
Good Value1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,246+
Monarch Medical Center
8380 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,525+
Pacana Park 55+ Apartments
3535 Canada Rd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,561+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,703
Heritage at Clear Creek
17231 Blackhawk Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$931+2 BEDS$1,258+Base Rent$856 - $2,446Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$931 - $1,674
Veridian at Clear Lake
695 Pineloch Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,077+Base Rent$1,321 - $9,058Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,525
Ashton on West Dallas
1616 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$960+
Sterling Bay Apartments
4601 Quail Hollow Dr, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $252 Off2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$1,171+4 BEDS$1,306+
Twelve620
12620 Eastex Fwy, Houston, TX 77039 -
1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,452+
South Shore Lakes
3850 Fm 518 Rd E, League City, TX 77573 -
1 Month Free