Apartments for Rent near The Center at Rollingbrook in Baytown, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$2,347+Base Rent$1,136 - $18,051Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,204 - $18,119
-
Rent Special|1 BED$825+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,320+
The Nathaniel Apartments
9220 Nathaniel St, Houston, TX 77075 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,011+
Sapphire Resort Apartments
2002 San Sebastian Ct, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,312 - $6,618Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,427
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,344+
The Portofino 55+ Apartments
2122 E Sam Houston Pky S, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Good Value1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,082+
The Life at Sterling Woods
8625 Winkler Dr, Houston, TX 77017 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$835+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,285+
Watermark at Baytown
2700 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
Good Value|1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,066+3 BEDS$1,380+
Rollingwood
670 Maxey Rd, Houston, TX 77013 -
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,435+
Casa de Dali
2810 Beauchamp St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Standard at Eastpoint
7447 Eastpoint Blvd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Good Value1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,091+
Summerbrooke
1225 Lawrence Rd, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Price Drop. $514 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$4,950+
Forme
5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,750+
Township
401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,599+
Sunrise at Atascocita
7850 Fm 1960 Rd E, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$779+2 BEDS$909+3 BEDS$1,569+
Creekside Villas Apartments
707 El Dorado, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$2,070+
Centre at Columbia Court
5500 Sampson St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good Value|1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Telephone
3852 Telephone Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,970+
Smart Living at Texas City
3210 Gulf Fwy, Texas City, TX 77591 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,915+
Smart Living Allen Genoa
1514 Allen Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,200+
Meridian City South
3918 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$620+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,265+
Timber Ridge
12000 Fleming Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,749+
Aria at Almeda
9815 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,104
Aria at Burke
5045 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,505+
Voyager at the Space Center
18101 Point Lookout Dr, Nassau Bay, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,549+
Kingwood Lakes
3700 Kingwood Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Townhomes on Three
15240 Old Galveston Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,972+
Clearpoint Crossing Residences
11400 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77059 -
Good Value|1 BED$750+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,195+
Lakes at Madera
305 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,187 - $1,569Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,569
Freehill Street Lofts
10742 Freehill St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,475+
Woodland Hills Luxury Apartments
3918 Atascocita Rd, Humble, TX 77396 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,249+
Apollo Palms Apartments
3520 Nasa Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,140+
500 Crawford Apartments
500 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Oaks Of Kingwood
3415 Havenbrook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$725+1 BED$815+2 BEDS$815+3 BEDS$930+
Aqua Bella
12000 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Houston, TX 77048 -
|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,935+
Chesapeake Bay - Active Adult Luxury Resort
2300 Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -