Apartments for Rent near The Center at Rollingbrook in Baytown, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$815+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,165+4 BEDS$1,200+ -
Price Drop. $140 Off -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,524+
Avalon Village Townhomes
909 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Discounts1 BED$826+2 BEDS$1,150+
Newport at Clear Lake
15900 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,449+
Residence at Deer Park Apartments
335 E San Augustine St, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,310+Base Rent$880 - $1,422Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,411
Encanto Apartments
7132 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77023 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,392+
Fairlake Cove
11100 E Fm-1960 Rd, Huffman, TX 77336 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$805+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,450+
Terraces at 2602
2602 21st St, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$780+2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$1,030+
Southway Manor Apartments
7315-7497 Southway Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$630Base Rent$630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$630
Perry Street Apartments
4415 Perry St, Houston, TX 77021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$610Base Rent$610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$610
Brays Crossing
6311 Gulf Fwy, Houston, TX 77023 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$795 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$795 - $1,650
Leonora Square- All Bills Paid
7611 Glenview Dr, Houston, TX 77061 -
STUDIO$850+1 BED$1,200+
Norwood Street Apartments
11 Norwood St, Houston, TX 77011 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$788+2 BEDS$921+3 BEDS$1,057+
Patricia Manor
2503-2525 Patricia Manor Pl, Houston, TX 77012 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,493+4 BEDS$1,603+
WOODFOREST CHASE
12411 Wood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
STUDIO$887+1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,577+
74 Lyerly Place Apartments
74 Lyerly, Houston, TX 77022 -
Price Drop. $132 Off1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,527+
Tidwell Park Apartments
9400 Bauman Rd, Houston, TX 77076 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,294 - $3,162Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,093
Sawyer Heights Lofts
2424 Sawyer Heights St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$980 - $2,356Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,030 - $2,406
The Broadwater
5045 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
2 BEDS$881+3 BEDS$978+4 BEDS$1,759+
Mia Residences
5301 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$989 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $2,017
Huntcliff
2525 St Christopher St, League City, TX 77573 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,415+
Park at Humble
9390 FM 1960, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good Value1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,798+
College View Apartments
3333 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Price Drop. $294 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$980 - $1,968Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,999
Avanti Cityside
7373 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,628
Grand Villas at Tuscan Lakes
1800 S Egret Bay Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,672+Base Rent$1,654 - $7,450Required Monthly Fees$78 - $85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,732 - $2,809
Elan Med Center
7010 Staffordshire, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,114 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,365
Estates at Memorial Heights
616 Memorial Heights Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,171+Base Rent$952 - $1,335Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,368
Raintree
3300 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,565
Encore Montrose
4508 Graustark St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $178 Off
-
Price Drop. $273 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,182+Base Rent$1,414 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,572
Bellrock Summer Street
3030 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$2,005 - $2,762Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,777
Ivy Point Kingwood
2302 Ladbrook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339