- Village Grove East Apartments
Apartments for Rent near The Center at Rollingbrook in Baytown, TX
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,245Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,245
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $363 Off|STUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,320+
Ainsley Heights
700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,805+
The JaXon
4855 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|STUDIO$736+1 BED$776+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Cove
2000 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|
-
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,793+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,376Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,509
Las Palmas
1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,155+
The Legacy at Clear Lake
270 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,713+
Allure Hermann Park at Med Center
5927 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,226+3 BEDS$1,749+
Canal Street Flats
2104 Canal St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,114+
The Domain at Ellington
11700-11710 Fuqua St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,825+
Dwell at Clear Lake
4101 NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432Base Rent$1,395 - $1,560Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $1,597
Hardy Yards Apartment Homes
1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,339Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,214 - $2,339
Sapphire Bay
99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,574+
Novu New Forest
6301 Pale Sage Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,309+
Harper Lake Houston
17417 W Lake Houston Pkwy, Humble, TX 77346 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,531+
Livano Kemah
800 FM 518 Rd E, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $2,431
The Oaks
9310 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,736
Barrow
10235 Cedar Crossing St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $502 Off|1 BED$872+2 BEDS$1,062+3 BEDS$1,816+
The Elle Collection
8181 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,098 - $21,800Required Monthly Fees$172Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405
Cortland Museum District
5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,485+
Hermann Park Lofts
1 Hermann Park Ct, Houston, TX 77021 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Cottage Green - Baytown
605 Hunt Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999Base Rent$999 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,524
Warehouse District
813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,114+
The Rosemary Apartments
17401 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,145+
The Brook on Bay Area
2702 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $230 OffSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,309+
Heights at 1520 Apartments
1520 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $962 OffSTUDIO$1,792+1 BED$2,679+2 BEDS$2,858+
1010 Waugh Apartments
1010 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,410+
The Pearce on the Lake
900 Henderson Ave, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$889+3 BEDS$1,349+
Valencia Grove Apartments
11810 Algonquin Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,599+
Skylar Pointe
1110 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$970
Boutique Living Near University of Houston
1408 Hughes St, Houston, TX 77023 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,463+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,852
Clear Lake Place
18707 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
Good Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Good Value|1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,206+
Harbor Cove Apartments
4630 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$1,238 - $4,340Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $4,438
Village on the Lake
19200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,576+
Bahia Cove Apartments
901 Fm 517 W, Dickinson, TX 77539
The Center at Rollingbrook in Baytown, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 23,728 apartments near The Center at Rollingbrook Mall in Baytown, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Center at Rollingbrook Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Baytown, TX!
Education