Apartments for Rent near Southeast Market Center in Balch Springs, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $156 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$920+3 BEDS$1,101+
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,250+
Mason Ridge Apartment Homes
1805 Oates Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,750+
Eagle Creek Landing Apartments
1225 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,112+
Ferguson Flats
624 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Woodruff at Bishop Ridge
1001 N Crawford St, Dallas, TX 75203 -
STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$2,112+
The Marcus
2020 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $368 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,782+
MacArthur Park
812 Kinwest Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Southerly at Terrell
581 Crossroads Pky, Terrell, TX 75160 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,360+
Arterra Apartments
2751 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$875 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410
Volara Apartments
3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $349 Off
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$2,415+4 BEDS$3,050+
Reveal on the Lake
1600 President George Bush Hwy, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $401 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,122+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $3,053
The Orchards at Market Plaza 55+ Active Adult Apartments
3640 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,140 - $3,967Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,298
Embree Hill
4901 Peninsula Way, Garland, TX 75043 -
Discounts1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,675+
Autumn Breeze
301 Mars Rd, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,977+3 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$1,286 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $3,009
Atlas Crown
1760 Lookout Dr, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $284 OffSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,907+
Archive
1710 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,507Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,579
Lively at Firewheel
3400 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,378+Base Rent$1,158 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,588
Jovia
1225 W Interstate 20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,663+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,232+3 BEDS$2,888+Base Rent$1,506 - $3,846Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $3,562
Ovation at Galatyn Park
2323 Plaza Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $358 Off1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Montgomery at Watters Creek
1280 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,369 - $4,024Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,949
Remi West Dallas
5050 Keeneland Pky, Dallas, TX 75211 -
STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,365+
Park Hill
1210 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
-
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$3,035+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,060
Prairie Modern
1175 State Hwy 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,737+
Westmoreland Station
2700 S Westmoreland Rd, Dallas, TX 75233 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,181+4 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,975 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,181 - $2,405
Summerwell Wildcat Ranch
2204 Boiling Springs Rd, Crandall, TX 75114 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,770+4 BEDS$2,010+
Terrace at Southern Oaks
3324 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,641+4 BEDS$1,829+
The Crossing at Clear Creek
14201 C F Hawn Freeway, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,095+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$1,075+4 BEDS$1,015+
UNITi Bishop Arts
546 W 9th St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,452Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,928+
Stoneleigh on Spring Creek
5501 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,566+
Fairways at Prestonwood
5769 Belt Line Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,199+
Pinehurst Place Apartments
2101 Pinehurst Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,097 - $3,059Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $2,185
The Pearl on Frankford
7421 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75252