Apartments for Rent near The Shops At Riverplace in Austin, TX - Page 12
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $139 OffSTUDIO$745+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$995+
Brook Meadow Village
10300 Golden Meadow Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$863+2 BEDS$1,189+Base Rent$799 - $1,644Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$863 - $1,698
The Axel
9024 Northgate Blvd, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $138 OffSTUDIO$998+1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,513+
Lakeline East Apartments
2829 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,528+
Art at Brattons Edge
15405 Long Vista Dr, Austin, TX 78728 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,345+
Bridge at Tech Ridge
12800 Center Lake Dr, Austin, TX 78753 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,794+
Bridge at Midtown Commons
810 W St Johns Ave, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $379 Off
-
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,530+
Ariza 290 West
14110 W US 290, Austin, TX 78737 -
-
1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Alden at Cedar Park
801 C-Bar Ranch Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $620 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,628 - $4,829Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $4,942
Residences at The Triangle
4600 W Guadalupe St, Austin, TX 78751 -
Price Drop. $245 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+4 BEDS$1,750+
Chandler Creek Apartments
2700 N A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,625+
Creekline Apartments
8505-8525 Shoal Creek Blvd, Austin, TX 78757 -
Price Drop. $655 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,200+
Oaks at Georgetown
550 W 22nd St, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,252+4 BEDS$1,592+Base Rent$999 - $1,861Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,917
Hillside on Cannon
2302 E William Cannon Dr, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $422 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,277+3 BEDS$3,854+Base Rent$1,772 - $9,275Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $5,984
3500 Westlake Apartments
3500 N Capital of TX Hwy, Austin, TX 78746 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,714+
Bell Four Points
11210 FM 2222, Austin, TX 78730 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,235+
Bell South Lamar
2717 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$3,085+Base Rent$1,819 - $4,422Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,930 - $4,533
Coldwater
1717 Toomey Rd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$760+2 BEDS$908+3 BEDS$1,097+
Park Place at Loyola Apartments
6200 Loyola Ln, Austin, TX 78724 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,890+
Northland at the Arboretum
11500 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,173+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,648Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,728
Griffis at The Domain
3001 Esperanza Xing, Austin, TX 78758 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,120+
Tramor at Cannon Place
1500 William Cannon Dr W, Austin, TX 78745 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,925+
Mosaic at Mueller
4600 Mueller Blvd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,841+
Marquis at Ladera Vista
11624 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,177+Base Rent$950 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$989 - $1,559
The Ridge Apartments
6805 Woodhollow Dr, Austin, TX 78731 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,657+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,257+3 BEDS$2,932+Base Rent$1,475 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,532
Railyard
201-301 E 4th St E, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,597+
Enclave at LaFrontera
2800 La Frontera Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78681 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,940+
Sullivan
2601 Scofield Ridge Pky, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,040 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,853
Parallax @ Georgetown Apartments
2000 FM 1460, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,735+4 BEDS$2,130+
Oakville Apartments
7011 W Parmer Ln W, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $478 OffSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,459+
Lamar Union
1100 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$4,945+Base Rent$1,715 - $6,405Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $6,406
AMLI South Shore
1620 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,213+3 BEDS$1,602+
Trails at Canyon Creek
9807 N FM 620 Rd N, Austin, TX 78726 -
Price Drop. $347 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,098 - $2,044Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,098 - $2,044
Lantower Round Rock
1801 Warner Ranch Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$3,200+
Cole Apartments
300 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$832+2 BEDS$1,001+3 BEDS$1,198+
The Bradford
1250 Robert S Light Dr, Buda, TX 78610