Apartments for Rent near The Shops At Riverplace in Austin, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $679 OffSTUDIO$643+1 BED$700+2 BEDS$956+
-
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,948+
MAA Double Creek
11001 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $499 Off|
-
Price Drop. $344 Off|1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,770+
MAA Cedar Park
3000 Colonial Pky, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,602Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $1,643
The Oaks at Techridge
14000 The Lakes Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$859 - $1,459Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,580
Foxwood
6503 Bluff Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,594 - $5,141Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,082
Haus 5350
5350 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78756 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|1 BED$923+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,863+
MAA Round Rock
1800 Plateau Vista Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$3,068+Base Rent$1,420 - $25,565Required Monthly Fees$194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,596
Barton Creek Villas
2716 Barton Creek Blvd, Austin, TX 78735 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$982+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,856+
MAA Brushy Creek
11300 W Parmer Ln W, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,568+Base Rent$1,186 - $3,855Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $3,002
Paseo at Bee Cave
12531 Highway 71, Bee Cave, TX 78738 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,798+
Marquis at Great Hills
10050 Great Hills Trl, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,338 - $2,621Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,783
Corazon
1000 E 5th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$864+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$828 - $2,004Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$864 - $2,040
Villages at Turtle Rock
12800 Turtle Rock Rd, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $435 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,634+
Bexley at Whitestone
9826 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,677+
Parkwood Terrace
1201 E Old Settlers Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$943+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$2,741+
Marquis Lakeline Station
13730 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78717 -
Rent Special|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,012 - $5,306Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,969
The Monterra
13401 W Legendary Dr, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $467 Off|
-
Price Drop. $324 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,137+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$999 - $1,926Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,964
Regal Parc
350 Cypress Creek Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|STUDIO$883+1 BED$878+2 BEDS$1,318+
MAA East Austin
6600 Ed Bluestein Blvd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,267+
Marquis at Treetops
5217 Old Spicewood Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78731 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$2,118+
MAA Western Oaks
8801 La Cresada Dr, Austin, TX 78749 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,776+Base Rent$2,897 - $10,500Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,056 - $10,659
Ashton Austin
101 Colorado St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $974 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,416+3 BEDS$4,696+Base Rent$2,001 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $4,716
The Lola
1221 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78704 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$3,107+3 BEDS$4,821+
Westerly 360
2500 Walsh Tarlton Ln, Austin, TX 78746 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$4,100+
SkyHouse Austin
51 Rainey St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,516+
Sabina
3400 Harmon Ave, Austin, TX 78705 -
Price Drop. $394 Off|1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,364+
Lakeline Villas
2201 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $243 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$861+2 BEDS$973+3 BEDS$1,397+Base Rent$827 - $4,207Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$861 - $1,607
District at La Frontera
2811 La Frontera Blvd, Austin, TX 78728 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$830+4 BEDS$880+5 BEDS$830+
Villas on Guadalupe
2810 Hemphill Park, Austin, TX 78705 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,499+
Parkview Terraces
10101 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78748 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,125+
Canvas Apartments
739 William Cannon Dr W, Austin, TX 78745 -
Good Value1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$2,044+
Riata
12300 Riata Trace Pky, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $333 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,995+
Ridgeview
8600 Brodie Ln, Austin, TX 78745 -
Rent Special|1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,833+
The Park at Walnut Creek
12113 Metric Blvd, Austin, TX 78758 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,907+1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,445+3 BEDS$10,745+
The Bowie
311 Bowie St, Austin, TX 78703