Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops At Riverplace in Austin, TX - Page 3

53,195 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,786
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $1,851

    Rise 120

    120 Boselli Way, Georgetown, TX 78626
    (512) 967-0636
  2. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,924
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,044

    The Grassdale at Manor

    12601 US 290, Manor, TX 78653
    (737) 377-5350
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,299+
    4 BEDS
    $1,886+

    Forest Park

    1088 Park Plz, Austin, TX 78753
    (512) 623-7496
  4. Price Drop. $421 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $698+
    2 BEDS
    $1,174+
    3 BEDS
    $1,594+

    Ascent North

    12001 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754
    (737) 299-7846
  5. Price Drop. $331 Off
    1 BED
    $1,178+
    2 BEDS
    $1,322+
    3 BEDS
    $1,993+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $2,113

    Folio

    11915 Stonehollow Dr, Austin, TX 78758
    (833) 692-2190
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    3 BEDS
    $3,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,116 - $3,488
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,567

    Muse at SoCo

    1007 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78704
    (737) 302-4335
  7. Price Drop. $570 Off
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,114 - $11,332
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $11,383

    Avana SoCo

    401 Little Texas Ln, Austin, TX 78745
    (512) 400-3641
  8. Price Drop. $363 Off
    1 BED
    $2,321+
    2 BEDS
    $4,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,318 - $6,321
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,321 - $6,322

    AMLI Downtown

    201 Lavaca St, Austin, TX 78701
    (737) 204-3327
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,143+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+

    Onyx 183

    6800 McNeil Dr, Austin, TX 78729
    (855) 735-0403
  10. Price Drop. $395 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,178+
    3 BEDS
    $1,738+

    MAA Ashton Oaks

    300 S AW Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664
    (737) 245-0336
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    3 BEDS
    $1,825+

    Promesa

    9415 McNeil Dr, Austin, TX 78750
    (737) 210-3133
  12. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $893+
    1 BED
    $1,096+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    3 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$745 - $1,818
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$893 - $1,966

    Oltera in SoEast

    4404 E Oltorf St, Austin, TX 78741
    (325) 715-8532
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.