Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza 183 in Austin, TX - Page 10

52,810 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $2,151+

    The Howard

    2908 E Howard Ln, Manor, TX 78653
    (512) 648-8050
  2. STUDIO
    $1,753+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $5,303
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $5,304

    AMLI North Park

    2300 Aldrich St, Austin, TX 78723
    (737) 300-8402
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $3,340
    Required Monthly Fees$156 - $281
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $3,621

    Alexan Rivercrest

    1301 Parker Ln, Austin, TX 78741
    (737) 205-4678
  4. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,033+
    2 BEDS
    $1,173+

    Matador

    5900 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78745
    (972) 777-4611
  5. STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,765
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,911

    Odell

    7301 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752
    (737) 402-2950
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,811+
    3 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,396

    Ascend at Pioneer Hill

    1701 Daleside Lane, Austin, TX 78754
    (623) 263-7520
  7. Price Drop. $571 Off
    1 BED
    $1,870+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+
    3 BEDS
    $2,210+
    4 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,164
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,275

    Alta Westinghouse Townhomes

    3205 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626
    (512) 991-9217
  8. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $4,964
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $4,967

    AMLI Eastside

    1000-1004 San Marcos St, Austin, TX 78702
    (737) 377-5862
  9. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,345+

    The Chelsea

    5106 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78751
    (737) 377-5336
  10. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,186+
    1 BED
    $1,182+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+

    Valle Vista

    7401 Sun Chase Pky, Del Valle, TX 78617
    (737) 384-8603
  11. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,544
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,384 - $2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,544 - $2,930

    Arista San Gabriel

    2312 Yellow Warbler Dr, Leander, TX 78641
    (737) 377-0971
  12. Price Drop. $726 Off
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$929 - $1,888
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$988 - $1,941

    Terrazzo

    8585 Spicewood Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78759
    (737) 258-2036
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $863+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,644
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$863 - $1,698

    The Axel

    9024 Northgate Blvd, Austin, TX 78758
    (737) 371-8761
  14. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$934 - $2,728
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $2,236

    Summit at Hyde Park

    5200 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78751
    (833) 707-2753
  15. Price Drop. $282 Off
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $2,057+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,391
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $2,432

    Tree

    3715 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78704
    (855) 594-1798
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.