Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza 183 in Austin, TX - Page 5

52,705 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,159
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $2,359

    Escalon Townhomes

    181 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641
    (737) 252-6681
  2. Price Drop. $252 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,994
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,994

    The Narrows

    400 CR 137, Hutto, TX 78634
    (737) 259-4568
  3. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    Vantage at Hutto

    1051 North Farm to Market 1660, Hutto, TX 78634
    (737) 259-5471
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,183+
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    3 BEDS
    $2,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $2,433

    Tacara Weiss Ranch

    4401 E Pflugerville Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (855) 464-8637
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,179+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $2,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $3,353
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,904

    Windsor Commons

    5900 Westminster Dr, Austin, TX 78723
    (833) 962-3672
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,076
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,033

    Citizen House Blue Bluff

    10346 Blue Bluff Rd, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 210-4825
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,431 - $2,936
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $3,074

    The Amber

    3901 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754
    (737) 367-3502
  8. Price Drop. $590 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,026+
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    2 BEDS
    $3,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $4,171
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,026 - $4,376

    The Waller

    1104 Sabine St, Austin, TX 78701
    (512) 710-0331
  9. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $2,612
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,178

    Citizen House Wolf Ranch

    1201 Wolf Canyon Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628
    (512) 643-6525
  10. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $3,093
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,261

    Avilla Berry Creek Highlands

    1101 BCH Way, Georgetown, TX 78633
    (763) 284-8965
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,581

    Citizen House Decker

    6107 Decker Ln, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 510-7066
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,304
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,379

    The Janis

    3500 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754
    (512) 960-3914
  13. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,067

    Citizen House East Lake

    12601 Citizen Way, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 237-0596
  14. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,175+
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+

    Hutto Station

    551 Exchange Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
    (737) 259-7101
  15. Price Drop. $514 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,487+
    1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,990+
    3 BEDS
    $3,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $4,642
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $3,912

    The Mia

    14305 Tandem Blvd, Austin, TX 78728
    (737) 238-6082
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,109+
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+

    Strata

    8340 Bluff Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78744
    (844) 770-0563
  17. Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $2,151+

    The Howard

    2908 E Howard Ln, Manor, TX 78653
    (512) 648-8050
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $3,340
    Required Monthly Fees$156 - $281
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $3,621

    Alexan Rivercrest

    1301 Parker Ln, Austin, TX 78741
    (737) 205-4678
  19. STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,765
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,911

    Odell

    7301 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752
    (737) 402-2950
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,811+
    3 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,396

    Ascend at Pioneer Hill

    1701 Daleside Lane, Austin, TX 78754
    (623) 263-7520
  21. Price Drop. $571 Off
    1 BED
    $1,870+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+
    3 BEDS
    $2,210+
    4 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,164
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,275

    Alta Westinghouse Townhomes

    3205 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626
    (512) 991-9217
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,887

    Prose Decker Lake

    8701 Decker Lake Rd, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 237-9581
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,435

    Wixby House

    7905 McKinney Falls Pky, Austin, TX 78744
    (512) 601-8922
  24. Price Drop. $146 Off
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    3 BEDS
    $1,659+
    4 BEDS
    $1,859+

    The Janson

    13411 FM 812 Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617
    (737) 265-5378
  25. Price Drop. $153 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,271+
    2 BEDS
    $1,703+
    3 BEDS
    $2,151+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $2,204
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,312

    Avelyn Manor

    12221 Gregg Manor Rd, Manor, TX 78653
    (877) 717-3050
  26. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    3 BEDS
    $2,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,856

    YardHomes Trailside

    16336 Cameron Road, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (254) 364-6213
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.