Apartments for Rent near New World Plaza in Austin, TX - Page 3
-
Good Value1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$2,334+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$768+2 BEDS$999+
Chevy Chase Apartments
7581 Chevy Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78752 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,853+
The Wyatt
7501 Pearson Ranch Rd, Austin, TX 78717 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,022+
The Everett
11205 N FM 620 Rd, Austin, TX 78726 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,020+
The Parker Austin
610 E Wells Branch Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,320+
Novum Capitol View
9009 Capitol View Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,924Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,044
The Grassdale at Manor
12601 US 290, Manor, TX 78653 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,756Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,821
Rise 120
120 Boselli Way, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $178 Off
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,926+
The Standard at Domain
11711 Domain Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,270+
Park at Crystal Falls
7740 183A Toll Rd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,642+
The View at Cedar Park
1430 Main St, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,272+Base Rent$1,140 - $6,856Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $6,935
Platform
2823 E Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Austin, TX 78702 -
Good Value|STUDIO$850+1 BED$811+2 BEDS$1,227+3 BEDS$2,040+
Farmhouse Apartments
10801 S Interstate 35, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,860+
Avalon Wolf Ranch
2323 Wolf Ranch Pky, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,839+
Bexley Wolf Ranch
2300 Wolf Ranch Pky, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
|STUDIO$1,969+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,209+
Skyloft Austin
507 W 23rd St, Austin, TX 78705 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,935+
Sentral East Austin
1630 E 6th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|STUDIO$990+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,990+
Estancia Villas
1200 Estancia Pky, Austin, TX 78748 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,113 - $4,777Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $4,778
AMLI on Aldrich
2401 Aldrich St, Austin, TX 78723 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,827+3 BEDS$5,308+Base Rent$1,503 - $5,495Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $5,308
Flatiron Domain
10727 Domain Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,196Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $2,229
Enclave Falcon Pointe
2132 Falcon Village Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$1,924+
Bexley Round Rock
1401 Satellite View, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$3,417+Base Rent$1,109 - $4,349Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $4,350
AMLI Lakeline
13500 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,774+
Altair Tech Ridge
12408 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,976
Wells Park
15001 Strathaven Pass, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$868+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,888+
Davies Ranch
12113 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|STUDIO$1,104+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,494+
Bexley SoCo
6001 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78745 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,287 - $3,307Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,582
Alexan Garza Ranch
4009 Sabio Dr, Austin, TX 78749 -
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,048+
Stone Hill
17900 Pfluger Farm Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,045 - $4,138Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,761
Anthem at Ledge Stone
383 Rocky Ridge Trl, Austin, TX 78737 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,170+
East Vue Ranch Apartments
460 Bastrop Hwy SB, Austin, TX 78741 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,103+1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$3,398+3 BEDS$14,018+Base Rent$1,835 - $13,890Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $14,018
The Bowen
3000 Gracie Kiltz Ln, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $303 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$3,870+Base Rent$1,311 - $4,083Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $4,252
The Bouldin
1401 S Lamar, Austin, TX 78704 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,307+3 BEDS$1,915+
Eastridge
5501 Ross Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,784+4 BEDS$2,183+
Reveal at Onion Creek
12000 S IH 35 Frontage Rd, Austin, TX 78747 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,063 - $3,210Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,169 - $2,196
The Zoey
5700 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Weaver
1401 Art Dilly Dr, Austin, TX 78702 -
|