Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near New World Plaza in Austin, TX

54,283 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,447+
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,259+

    Woodview

    691 Union Chapel Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    (737) 277-5047
  2. Price Drop. $246 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,964
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,974

    Oasis at Round Rock

    8030 County Road 110, Round Rock, TX 78665
    (737) 210-4804
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    4 BEDS
    $3,068+

    Luxe of Buda

    1664 Hillside Ter, Buda, TX 78610
    (737) 510-7518
  4. Price Drop. $252 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,118+
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+
    3 BEDS
    $4,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $4,482
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $4,525

    Korina at the Grove

    4424 Jackson Ave, Austin, TX 78731
    (737) 252-3735
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,180+

    The Upland

    12217 N Interstate 35, Austin, TX 78753
    (737) 237-2933
  6. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,073+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$954 - $2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $2,734

    Urban East

    6400 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741
    (737) 377-4511
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    3 BEDS
    $2,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,652 - $7,927
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,228

    The Asher

    13460 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717
    (512) 337-4053
  8. Price Drop. $138 Off
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $1,644+
    3 BEDS
    $2,237+

    The Darby

    9910 Hill Ln, Manor, TX 78653
    (470) 823-8518
  9. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $3,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $3,984
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,881

    The Maris

    10520 Lakeline Mall Dr, Austin, TX 78717
    (737) 237-2884
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    The Gabriel

    8421 183A Toll Rd, Leander, TX 78641
    (737) 777-9062
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,540

    The Prado

    11701 Dionda Ln, Del Valle, TX 78617
    (737) 331-1812
  12. Price Drop. $296 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,640

    The Bower

    404 E Olympic Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (737) 204-3280
  13. Price Drop. $470 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,306+
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,756

    Local Dripping Springs

    1282 S Rob Shelton Blvd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
    (737) 271-5411
  14. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,306+
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,839+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $2,389
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,509

    Azola Avery Centre

    3801 N A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665
    (737) 302-6857
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+
    3 BEDS
    $2,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,958

    Cadena at the Falls

    5200 McKinney Falls Pky, Austin, TX 78744
    (737) 377-6533
  16. Price Drop. $500 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,783+
    1 BED
    $2,128+
    2 BEDS
    $3,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,726 - $4,485
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $4,542

    Solaris House at Uptown ATX

    2800 Solaris St, Austin, TX 78758
    (855) 491-2605
  17. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,668+
    1 BED
    $2,123+
    2 BEDS
    $3,008+
    3 BEDS
    $4,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $4,565
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $4,773

    The Waylon

    7618 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78757
    (737) 241-4368
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

New World Plaza in Austin, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 54,283 apartments near New World Plaza Mall in Austin, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the New World Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Austin, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters