Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near New World Plaza in Austin, TX - Page 4

54,311 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,026+
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $2,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $2,047
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,026 - $2,098

    Austin Avenue

    2601 N Austin Ave, Georgetown, TX 78626
    (737) 234-7132
  2. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $997+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $1,879+

    Aura 36Hundred

    3600 N A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665
    (737) 259-5613
  3. Price Drop. $261 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,182+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $3,708
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $3,788

    Starlight

    2901 Manor Rd, Austin, TX 78722
    (737) 250-7615
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,177+
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,122+

    Pioneer Hill

    1625 Edgeworth Bend, Austin, TX 78754
    (737) 727-8287
  5. Price Drop. $263 Off
    STUDIO
    $979+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$927 - $1,987
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$979 - $2,039

    The Chloe Leander

    348 Main St, Leander, TX 78641
    (737) 245-6651
  6. Price Drop. $417 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $3,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,767 - $5,545
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $5,546

    AMLI Branch Park

    1911 Philomena St, Austin, TX 78723
    (737) 241-3835
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,107+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $2,883
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,107 - $2,449

    The Banks of Springdale

    5521 Springdale Rd, Austin, TX 78723
    (737) 241-2907
  8. Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,108+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,044 - $2,382
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,108 - $2,179

    Dalton Austin Residences

    2209 W Pflugerville Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78664
    (737) 259-6047
  9. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,446+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,940
    Required Monthly Fees$121 - $241
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $3,181

    Alexan Riverside

    1400 Royal Crest Dr, Austin, TX 78741
    (844) 589-1027
  10. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,802+
    3 BEDS
    $2,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $2,911
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $3,007

    Bellrock La Frontera

    16304 FM 1325, Austin, TX 78728
    (737) 264-5713
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,044+
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$956 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,044 - $2,633

    View at Estancia

    827 Camino Vaquero Pky, Manchaca, TX 78652
    (737) 204-3461
  12. Price Drop. $215 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,544+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$940 - $1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,919

    Crosstown

    6507 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741
    (737) 237-2531
  13. Price Drop. $228 Off
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,207 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,006

    The Chloe

    3400 Kyle Crossing, Kyle, TX 78640
    (737) 265-7154
  14. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,242+
    2 BEDS
    $1,891+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,582

    Broadstone Frontera Ridge

    2880 Frontera Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
    (858) 281-2546
  15. Price Drop. $191 Off
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,722+
    3 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $2,586
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,734

    Broadstone North Ridge

    3118 CR 172, Round Rock, TX 78681
    (737) 252-6780
  16. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+

    The Warner

    2670 S A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664
    (737) 259-7803
  17. Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,797+
    3 BEDS
    $2,172+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,266
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,377

    The Sommery

    5540 Sofia Pl, Round Rock, TX 78665
    (737) 345-2321
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,580+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,909
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $3,029

    The Met

    10101 Metropolitan Dr, Austin, TX 78758
    (512) 882-1037
  19. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,163+
    2 BEDS
    $1,658+
    3 BEDS
    $2,288+

    The Bennett

    7301 S IH-35 SVRD NB, Austin, TX 78744
    (512) 969-6422
  20. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,079+
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $2,599

    Prospect

    122 Sheraton Ave, Austin, TX 78745
    (737) 373-2503
  21. Price Drop. $600 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,340+
    1 BED
    $3,489+
    2 BEDS
    $4,954+
    3 BEDS
    $10,514+

    415Colorado

    415 Colorado St, Austin, TX 78701
    (737) 214-0815
  22. Price Drop. $127 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $2,877
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,988

    Vera Cedar Park

    805 C-Bar Ranch Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613
    (229) 374-5936
  23. Price Drop. $259 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    3 BEDS
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,132 - $4,105
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $4,218

    Gramercy at Northline

    336 John Webster St, Leander, TX 78641
    (737) 777-9326
  24. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,471+
    2 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,956
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,537

    Citizen House MLK

    6117 FM 969, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 204-9192
  25. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,749

    Alta Wildhorse Ranch

    10350 Blue Bluff Rd, Austin, TX 78724
    (470) 541-5801
  26. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,159
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $2,359

    Escalon Townhomes

    181 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641
    (737) 252-6681
  27. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,183+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    3 BEDS
    $2,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $2,393

    Tacara Weiss Ranch

    4401 E Pflugerville Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (855) 464-8637
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.