Apartments for Rent near New World Plaza in Austin, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,848+
-
Price Drop. $496 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
Citizen House Bergstrom
7733 Burleson Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $352 Off1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,021+
The Beacon at Pfluger Farm
1300 Rauscher Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $620 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Village at Hutto Station
901-1000 County Road 138, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,633
Lenox Grand
13505 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78727 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,763+
The Monroe Apartments
2511 Montopolis Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,858+
Marquis at Caprock Canyon
4411 Spicewood Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$760+2 BEDS$908+3 BEDS$1,097+
Park Place at Loyola Apartments
6200 Loyola Ln, Austin, TX 78724 -
1 Month Free1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Greystone Flats Apartments
3524 Greystone Dr, Austin, TX 78731 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Joplin at Crestview Apartments
7401 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $228 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$739+1 BED$908+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,340+Base Rent$695 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$739 - $1,632
Copperline at Village Oaks
9811 Copper Crk, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$869+2 BEDS$1,001+3 BEDS$1,199+
The Bradford
1250 Robert S Light Dr, Buda, TX 78610 -
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,925+
Camber Ranch
5005 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$790+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,200+
Bridge at Turtle Creek
6020 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$951+1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,486+
Bridge at Three Hills
12001 Heatherly Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,749+
Presidium Tech Ridge
12210 Tech Ridge Blvd, Austin, TX 78753 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,080+4 BEDS$1,480+
Bridge at Estancia
1100 Avenida Mercado St, Manchaca, TX 78652 -
Price Drop. $333 OffSTUDIO$1,047+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,785+
The Allure
701 N Vista Ridge Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $332 Off1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,505+
City North at Sunrise Ranch
2800 Sunrise Ranch Rd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,919+
The Shoal
827 W 12th St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,160 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,000
The Southbrook
260 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,720+
The Park at Monterey Oaks
4701 Monterey Oaks Blvd, Austin, TX 78749 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,300+
Westchester Woods Apartments
19600 Heatherwilde Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $324 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
Crossroad Commons
8407 E Parmer Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$2,140+
Sedona Springs
4201 Monterey Oaks Blvd, Austin, TX 78749 -
Price Drop. $475 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,582+4 BEDS$2,789+
Berkshire Lakeway
5313 Serene Hills, Lakeway, TX 78738 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,165+4 BEDS$2,618+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,358Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,631
Villages of Georgetown
1400 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,217+4 BEDS$2,547+
Reveal 54
5401 N Mays St, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,749+
Ella Parkside
609 Clayton Ln, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,340+
AVE Austin North Lamar
7400 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
Towne Oaks
500 E Anderson Ln, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,100+
Salado at Walnut Creek
2104 E Anderson Ln, Austin, TX 78752 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+4 BEDS$1,750+
Chandler Creek Apartments
2700 N A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$775+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,175+
Pebble Creek Apartments
8805 N Plaza Dr, Austin, TX 78753 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,165+
Austin Parke Apartments
400 W Anderson Ln, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,825+
Riverhorse Ranch Apartments II
16101 White River Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Good Value1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,850+
MacKenzie Pointe
1044 Camino La Costa, Austin, TX 78752