Apartments for Rent near West Park Centre in Arlington, TX - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,765
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,249+
Bexley Mansfield
6310 State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,949+
Bexley Central Park
2255 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,115+
Larq Henderson
1945 Bennett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|
-
Price Drop. $154 Off|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,561+
The Nash
8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,135+
The Huntley
100 Harding St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$1,358 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,613
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,719+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,444+
Bexley on Main
751 N Main St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,927
Axis Kessler Park
2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|STUDIO$1,152+1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,847+
Inwood Station Apartments
2727 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,290+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,688
The Kelley at Samuels Ave
769 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,479+
3Sixty Flats
3655 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,602+
Griffis Oak Lawn
2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,321+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$5,952+Base Rent$1,220 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $5,952
The Braden on Fifth
500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,795+
Revl Crockett Row
3001 Crockett St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|STUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,285+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $136 Off|1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,425+
Oak View Apartments
1300 N Jim Wright Fwy, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$786+3 BEDS$775+Base Rent$618 - $1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$618 - $1,425
848 Mitchell
848 W Mitchell St, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,750+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,232+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,948Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,369
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,608 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,441 - $3,423Required Monthly Fees$51 - $54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,943
Atlas Waterside
3964 Watercourse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,884+
The Bowery at Southside
220 E Broadway Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$3,479+
4600 Ross
4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,963+
Rocklyn at Samuels Ave
637 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,390+
Waters Edge at Mansfield
3651 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,842
Addison Grove
4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,074+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$979 - $2,341Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,074 - $2,436
The Cooper
1001 W Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,237 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,719
Encore Panther Island
447 N Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76164 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Aventine at Kessler Park
2522 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,806
Bellrock Upper North
4100 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -