Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Waters Edge at Viridian in Arlington, TX - Page 17

86,107 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,024+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $6,035
    Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,937

    The Colby at Castle Hills

    4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (469) 646-7138
  2. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $847+
    2 BEDS
    $1,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296

    Summerwood Cove

    9821 Summerwood Cir, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 833-4529
  3. Price Drop. $368 Off
    STUDIO
    $847+
    1 BED
    $972+
    2 BEDS
    $1,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$832 - $1,281
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296

    Mateo Apartment Homes

    2007 Springcrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 946-5649
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,556+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $7,302
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,701

    Promenade at Las Colinas

    555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2727
  5. Price Drop. $655 Off
    2 BEDS
    $3,580+
    3 BEDS
    $4,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,469 - $21,776
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,580 - $21,887

    Elan Inwood

    12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244
    (469) 489-4377
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    3 BEDS
    $2,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467 - $8,568
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $8,582

    The Preserve

    101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 662-0874
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,855
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,891

    The Holston

    3301 Westport Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    (817) 674-8064
  8. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,945+

    Ele

    5714 Richmond Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 620-7163
  9. Price Drop. $766 Off
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $2,185+
    3 BEDS
    $2,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $28,323
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $28,332

    Renaissance at Preston Hollow

    8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225
    (469) 546-7726
  10. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,439
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $1,544
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,655

    The Lochley

    3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1844
  11. Price Drop. $241 Off
    1 BED
    $1,044+
    2 BEDS
    $1,248+
    3 BEDS
    $1,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,598
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,044 - $1,616

    Lakeview

    6501 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135
    (682) 255-2397
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.