Apartments for Rent near Tiffany Park in Arlington, TX - Page 8
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,369+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,494+
Bexley on Main
751 N Main St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$2,217+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922
Axis Kessler Park
2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|STUDIO$1,152+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,845+
Inwood Station Apartments
2727 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,688
The Kelley at Samuels Ave
769 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,479+
3Sixty Flats
3655 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,702+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,523+Base Rent$1,641 - $3,022Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $3,083
Griffis Oak Lawn
2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$5,952+Base Rent$1,249 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $5,952
The Braden on Fifth
500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|STUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,805+
Revl Crockett Row
3001 Crockett St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $452 Off|STUDIO$1,067+1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,868+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$3,985+3 BEDS$5,922+Base Rent$2,424 - $14,986Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,527 - $14,986
AMLI Fountain Place
1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,596+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,263+Base Rent$1,160 - $4,117Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $3,475
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,598 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $238 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,321+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,351Required Monthly Fees$51 - $54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,913
Atlas Waterside
3964 Watercourse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|STUDIO$1,154+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,954+
The Bowery at Southside
220 E Broadway Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$3,479+
4600 Ross
4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$536+1 BED$567+2 BEDS$670+3 BEDS$914+
Cabana Design District
899 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,901+
Rocklyn at Samuels Ave
637 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,243+
Waters Edge at Mansfield
3651 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,324 - $3,318Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,935
Addison Grove
4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$929 - $2,341Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,436
The Cooper
1001 W Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,237 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,719
Encore Panther Island
447 N Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76164 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,809Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,862
Bellrock Upper North
4100 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,134+3 BEDS$13,174+
The Victor
3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219 -
|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chisholm at Tavolo Park
7354 Harris Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,460 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,045
The Mark at Midlothian
999 Walter Stephenson Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
Price Drop. $179 Off|1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$1,993+
The Trails at Summer Creek
9069 Summer Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,100+
Avalon Benbrook
301 Mercedes St, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,296+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$3,126+4 BEDS$3,409+
Luxe at Mercer Crossing
1790 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,387+
Reveal Lake Ridge
7402 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,189+
Bexley Champions Circle
15848 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $136 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,102 - $3,014Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $3,044
The Jameson at the Bluffs
701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,319Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,319
Burnett Lofts
1012 Burnett St, Fort Worth, TX 76102